RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Puget Sound Track and Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
Loggers
1500 N Warner, Tacoma, Washington, 98416, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Francis Reynolds
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (2 articles)
2008 / 2009 - (4 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2009 Results - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
Published by
Shane
Feb 14th 2009, 11:01pm
Comments
Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
- Feb 14, 2009
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adams State
Alabama
Arizona
Arizona State
ASC Elite
Asics
Athletic Perform
Azusa Pacific
Boulder Running Company
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
Brooks Eastside
Butler
BYU
Cal Poly SLO
Calgary
Caltaf
canby tc
Cascade College
Central Washington
Club Cav
Club Northwest
College of Idaho
Colorado
Concordia-Portland
Coquitlam Ch
CS Fullerton
CS Northridge
CS Stanislaus
Divine Elite Sam
Douglas
Eastern Washington
EOYDC
Eugene RC
Evergreen
Florida State
Flying AJs
Flying Wolverine
Foxathletics
George Fox
Georgia Tech
Golden Bear TC
Golden West Athletics Club
Gonzaga
Greater Boise RC
High Point
Idaho
Iona
Kansas
Lamar
Langley Mustangs
Linfield
Long Beach State
Metropolitan-Denver
Michigan
Minnesota
Montana State
Mt Hood
Nevada-Las Vegas
Nevada-Reno
New Balance
New Mexico
Nike
Nike Team Run L
Northern Arizona
NorWesters Track & Field Club
NYAC
Ocean Athlet
Oiselle
Oklahoma
Oklahoma State
Oregon
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Pac Elite
Pacific
Pacific Coast Wa
Penn State
Portland
Puget Sound
Queen City Striders
Raising the Bar
Royal City T&F C
Run Flagstaff
Sacramento State
San Francisco
San Francisco State
Seattle Masters
Seattle Pacific
Seattle Running
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
Soka
Southern Utah
Southridge
Spring Valley Mo
St Martin's
Stanford
Stark Street
Surrey Athle
Takena Runni
Takena Track Clu
Team Alaska T/C
Texas
Thurston
Tigard
Tisdale Track Cl
Toronto
Tulsa
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Riverside
UCLA
Unattached
UO Running Club
USA Next Level Elite
Utah
Utah State
Valley Royals
Valley Striders
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Victoria
Vixmix Track
Warner Pacific
Washington
Washington State
Weber State
West Van TC
Western Kentucky
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Whitworth
Willamette
Willamette Striders
William & Mary
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Zap Fitness
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
60m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Effah, Sam
Calgary
06.64
nwi
2
2
Jadusingh, Ray
Alabama
06.77
nwi
2
3
Bruno, Matthew
Unattached
06.79
nwi
2
3
Woods, Justin
Washington State
06.79
nwi
2
5
Williams, Rubin
Unattached
06.81
nwi
2
6
Patterson, Kellan
UC Berkeley
06.84
nwi
2
1
Heard, Jason
EOYDC
06.86
nwi
1
2
Murray, Marlon
Washington State
06.93
nwi
1
3
Chaplin, David
Alabama
06.96
nwi
1
3
Porter, Nick
UC Berkeley
06.96
nwi
1
5
Waters, DeShawn
CS Northridge
06.97
nwi
1
6
Polk, Jordan
Washington
07.00
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Effah, Sam
Calgary
06.76
nwi
9
1
Williams, Rubin
Unattached
06.82
nwi
1
1
Woods, Justin
Washington State
06.83
nwi
6
2
Jadusingh, Ray
Alabama
06.85
nwi
6
1
Bruno, Matthew
Unattached
06.86
nwi
3
1
Patterson, Kellan
UC Berkeley
06.89
nwi
5
1
Heard, Jason
EOYDC
06.89
nwi
8
1
Chaplin, David
Alabama
06.93
nwi
2
1
Murray, Marlon
Washington State
06.93
nwi
4
2
Porter, Nick
UC Berkeley
06.94
nwi
5
2
Polk, Jordan
Washington
06.95
nwi
2
2
Waters, DeShawn
CS Northridge
06.95
nwi
4
2
Gray, Brent
Long Beach State
06.95
nwi
8
1
Agyei, Augustine
Western Washingt
06.96
nwi
7
2
Vereen, Shane
UC Berkeley
06.99
nwi
7
2
Santos, Ben
CS Northridge
07.00
nwi
9
3
Taylor, Nic
CS Northridge
07.01
nwi
2
2
Michener, Sam
Idaho
07.02
nwi
1
3
McQueen, Jermaine
New Mexico
07.02
nwi
6
3
Belch, Daniel
Stanford
07.06
nwi
8
4
Newton, Adam
Simon Fraser
07.06
nwi
2
3
Sinclair, Justin
Calgary
07.08
nwi
5
3
Bacon, Randy
Washington
07.09
nwi
1
3
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
07.10
nwi
9
4
Trujillo, Thomas
New Mexico
07.10
nwi
6
4
White, Andy
Sacramento State
07.13
nwi
1
5
Logan, Alvin
Washington
07.14
nwi
6
4
Mezzera, Jim
Seattle Universi
07.16
nwi
9
6
Nious, Kevin
CS Northridge
07.18
nwi
6
3
Dahl, Eric
Unattached
07.19
nwi
7
3
Fashola, Kevin
UC Riverside
07.20
nwi
4
2
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
07.21
nwi
3
2
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
07.21
nwi
3
5
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
07.21
nwi
2
4
Chandy, Zach
Stanford
07.24
nwi
8
4
Schmidt, Dominic
Idaho
07.24
nwi
8
4
Kelley, Ryan
Eastern Washingt
07.25
nwi
5
4
Clark, Chad
New Mexico
07.26
nwi
3
4
McMillan, Marcus
Sacramento State
07.34
nwi
4
5
Fuchs, Josh
UC Davis
07.34
nwi
5
5
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
07.40
nwi
4
6
Harris, Sean
Washington State
07.53
nwi
2
4
Vetter, Jake
Washington
07.79
nwi
7
Mens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vernon- Reynolds, Gian
Soka
06.98
nwi
1
2
Agyei, Augustine
Western Washingt
07.03
nwi
1
3
Sinclair, Justin
Calgary
07.05
nwi
1
4
Trujillo, Thomas
New Mexico
07.08
nwi
1
5
stclair, devin
Unattached
07.13
nwi
1
Mens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lamont
New Mexico
06.90
nwi
11
1
Agyei, Augustine
Western Washingt
07.03
nwi
4
2
Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni
Soka
07.05
nwi
11
1
Sinclair, Justin
Calgary
07.06
nwi
10
1
Trujillo, Thomas
New Mexico
07.06
nwi
13
1
Newton, Adam
Simon Fraser
07.08
nwi
3
1
stclair, devin
Unattached
07.08
nwi
12
1
Robinson, Bradley
Victoria
07.09
nwi
8
1
McQueen, Jermaine
New Mexico
07.10
nwi
5
1
Halcro, Joel
British Columbia
07.11
nwi
9
2
Fuller, Josh
Unattached
07.12
nwi
8
1
Torsey, John
Linfield
07.13
nwi
2
1
Freeman, Chris
Western Oregon
07.13
nwi
14
2
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
07.16
nwi
3
2
Giuffre, Mike
British Columbia
07.16
nwi
4
1
Wells, Dylan
Western Oregon
07.17
nwi
6
1
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
07.18
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Rashaun
Unattached
07.19
nwi
14
2
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
07.22
nwi
6
2
Okoro, Michael
Unattached
07.23
nwi
2
2
wright, Anthony
07.23
nwi
12
2
Bardwell, Julian
Unattached
07.24
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Jeffrey
Simon Fraser
07.26
nwi
14
3
Battle, Radio
Central Washingt
07.27
nwi
12
1
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
07.28
nwi
7
3
Moss, Curtis
British Columbia
07.28
nwi
11
3
Shum, Mike
British Columbia
07.29
nwi
1
2
Smith, Zach
Unattached
07.31
nwi
13
4
Jackson, Nate
Unattached
07.31
nwi
12
3
Stewart, Darrell
Puget Sound
07.32
nwi
8
3
Smerke, Chris
Cascade College
07.33
nwi
13
2
Ingrao, Nathan
Vixmix Track
07.34
nwi
10
3
hamlett, kenneth
07.34
nwi
4
3
Hamlett, Kendale
07.39
nwi
2
4
Dudley II, Ronald
Unattached
07.39
nwi
11
3
Miura, Joey
Western Washingt
07.40
nwi
10
2
hartwell, thomas
Unattached
07.41
nwi
9
2
Kidd, Christopher
Unattached
07.42
nwi
5
4
Villanueva, Phillip
Western Washingt
07.43
nwi
10
2
warner, steven
Unattached
07.46
nwi
7
4
Hamilton, Cameron
Warner Pacific
07.46
nwi
1
4
Smith, Isaiah
Western Oregon
07.47
nwi
4
5
Gray, Andrew
Western Washingt
07.49
nwi
11
3
Ronquillo, Jerid
Unattached
07.50
nwi
9
4
Blum, Isaac
Puget Sound
07.50
nwi
2
3
Blasher, Daniel
Unattached
07.51
nwi
6
4
Gademans, Brennan
Langley Mustangs
07.51
nwi
13
3
Fisher, Curtis
Warner Pacific
07.52
nwi
7
4
Tunstall, Cameron
Unattached
07.52
nwi
14
5
Lehman, Kyler
Takena Runni
07.53
nwi
13
5
Prince, Spencer
Valley Royals
07.54
nwi
10
3
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
07.56
nwi
3
4
Crooks, Dylan
Western Washingt
07.58
nwi
8
4
Khouw, Justin
British Columbia
07.58
nwi
9
3
Nelson, Brennon
Vixmix Track
07.59
nwi
5
4
Caraballo, Nicholas
Unattached
07.59
nwi
3
6
Low, Cody
British Columbia
07.63
nwi
13
4
Moore, Cody
Warner Pacific
07.65
nwi
6
4
Webster, David
Unattached
07.65
nwi
7
5
Galvin, Andrew
Puget Sound
07.65
nwi
2
5
masaki, alex
Unattached
07.65
nwi
2
5
Maxwell, Turner
Unattached
07.65
nwi
8
5
young, dylan
Unattached
07.66
nwi
3
5
Smith Fraser, Jabari
Seattle Universi
07.66
nwi
14
4
Remesnik, Dustin
Unattached
07.68
nwi
5
6
Marshalok, Gabe
Langley Mustangs
07.69
nwi
14
5
Randall, Russell
Soka
07.70
nwi
12
5
Hansen, Kyle
Unattached
07.74
nwi
6
6
Bolliger, Drew
Unattached
07.76
nwi
3
5
Ivory, Jimmy
Puget Sound
07.78
nwi
1
5
Shoemaker, Jason
Evergreen
07.78
nwi
9
6
Yungeberg, Alex
Vixmix Track
07.80
nwi
1
6
Zhang, Raymond
Divine Elite Sam
07.81
nwi
6
6
Streed, Connor
Warner Pacific
07.88
nwi
12
5
Bicknell, Aaron
Cascade College
07.90
nwi
4
5
Bradley, Benjamin
Cascade College
07.91
nwi
5
5
Fox, Nick
Vixmix Track
08.01
nwi
7
6
Loquvam, Jacob
St Martin's
08.79
nwi
9
Mixed 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Jason
Unattached
07.60
nwi
1
2
Dickson, Tom
Unattached
07.80
nwi
1
3
Ortman, David
Unattached
07.91
nwi
1
4
Copeland, Scott
Unattached
08.13
nwi
1
5
Sanders, Steve
Unattached
08.19
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Keith
Unattached
08.25
nwi
2
2
Mendenhall, Martha
Unattached
08.82
nwi
2
3
Turock, Art
Unattached
08.83
nwi
2
4
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
09.49
nwi
2
5
Turner, Kwame
Unattached
10.01
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Rubin
Unattached
20.98
nwi
10
2
Woods, Justin
Washington State
21.46
nwi
10
1
Murray, Marlon
Washington State
21.56
nwi
9
3
Turner, Joseph
Washington
21.76
nwi
10
4
Jadusingh, Ray
Alabama
21.77
nwi
10
2
Jackson, Kenjamin
Washington
21.81
nwi
9
1
Waters, DeShawn
CS Northridge
21.82
nwi
8
3
Chaplin, David
Alabama
21.82
nwi
9
4
Long, Adam
Washington
21.95
nwi
9
2
McQueen, Jermaine
New Mexico
21.99
nwi
8
1
Taylor, Nic
CS Northridge
22.07
nwi
7
1
Porter, Nick
UC Berkeley
22.23
nwi
4
1
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
22.28
nwi
6
2
Belch, Daniel
Stanford
22.30
nwi
6
1
Nelson, Jason
Sacramento State
22.35
nwi
3
2
Patterson, Kellan
UC Berkeley
22.36
nwi
4
1
Chandy, Zach
Stanford
22.54
nwi
5
2
Fussell, Christoph
Seattle Universi
22.61
nwi
3
3
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
22.70
nwi
3
3
Santos, Ben
CS Northridge
22.78
nwi
4
1
Holmes, Ryan
UC Berkeley
22.79
nwi
1
2
Butorac, Chad
Eastern Washingt
22.79
nwi
7
2
McMillan, Marcus
Sacramento State
22.80
nwi
1
2
Newton, Adam
Simon Fraser
22.80
nwi
5
3
Jacobson, Andrew
UC Riverside
22.80
nwi
8
4
Mezzera, Jim
Seattle Universi
22.81
nwi
3
1
Meinburg, Spencer
Idaho
22.86
nwi
2
3
Paul, Jordan
UC Berkeley
22.86
nwi
1
4
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
22.86
nwi
4
2
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
22.93
nwi
2
4
Grant, Micah
UC Davis
22.93
nwi
8
5
Fashola, Kevin
UC Riverside
22.96
nwi
4
4
Houghton, David
Sacramento State
23.08
nwi
1
5
Burney, Aron
UC Berkeley
23.18
nwi
1
5
McVein, Aaron
Oregon
23.23
nwi
3
3
Schmidt, Dominic
Idaho
23.63
nwi
6
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Effah, Sam
Calgary
21.37
nwi
20
2
Halcro, Joel
British Columbia
22.02
nwi
20
3
Okoro, Michael
Unattached
22.18
nwi
20
1
Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni
Soka
22.24
nwi
13
1
Smith, Zach
Unattached
22.43
nwi
17
1
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
22.48
nwi
18
1
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
22.48
nwi
19
1
Streeter, Josh
Adams State
22.60
nwi
16
4
Sinclair, Justin
Calgary
22.63
nwi
20
2
Battle, Radio
Central Washingt
22.68
nwi
19
2
Tarzwell, Lyle
Unattached
22.81
nwi
18
2
Johnson, Rashaun
Unattached
22.82
nwi
17
3
Rogstad, Matt
Central Washingt
22.85
nwi
19
1
Fuller, Josh
Unattached
22.99
nwi
15
2
Agyei, Augustine
Western Washingt
23.07
nwi
16
3
Wojtkowiak, Paul
West Van TC
23.10
nwi
17
4
Strum, Mat
Linfield
23.12
nwi
19
5
Torsey, John
Linfield
23.13
nwi
19
1
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
23.15
nwi
11
3
Heldman, Jared
Valley Royals
23.23
nwi
18
1
hamlett, kenneth
23.24
nwi
9
2
Hamlett, Kendale
23.24
nwi
11
4
Garcia, Ricky
Unattached
23.26
nwi
17
1
White, Andy
West Van TC
23.27
nwi
14
2
Thompson, Jeffrey
Simon Fraser
23.27
nwi
15
4
Lara, Stevan
Adams State
23.29
nwi
18
3
Wells, Dylan
Western Oregon
23.32
nwi
16
2
Clark, Nick
Western Oregon
23.34
nwi
13
1
Stewart, Darrell
Puget Sound
23.46
nwi
6
1
Dahl, Eric
Unattached
23.49
nwi
8
3
Seymour, Sheldon
Valley Royals
23.55
nwi
15
1
Grounds, Micah
Seattle Pacific
23.57
nwi
7
4
Lovell, Jeremy
Linfield
23.57
nwi
16
5
Ingrao, Nathan
Vixmix Track
23.58
nwi
18
1
Putnam, Wiley
Puget Sound
23.66
nwi
1
3
Bays, Duncan
British Columbia
23.70
nwi
11
1
Gray, Andrew
Western Washingt
23.84
nwi
10
1
wright, Anthony
23.85
nwi
12
2
Carr, James
Central Washingt
23.85
nwi
6
2
Johnson, Bryce
Western Oregon
23.90
nwi
12
2
Martinez, Jude
Seattle Universi
23.94
nwi
14
3
Blum, Isaac
Puget Sound
23.94
nwi
13
2
Miura, Joey
Western Washingt
23.97
nwi
10
5
Latt, Jordan
Unattached
23.97
nwi
17
2
Snyder, Maxx
Western Washingt
23.98
nwi
7
4
Lara, Ryan
Evergreen
23.98
nwi
13
3
Ellenwood, Stuart
Langley Mustangs
24.02
nwi
10
4
Jackson, Nate
Unattached
24.14
nwi
11
1
Tunstall, Cameron
Unattached
24.22
nwi
4
2
Andres, Chris
Takena Runni
24.27
nwi
8
5
hartwell, thomas
Unattached
24.27
nwi
13
2
Miller, Jason
Unattached
24.32
nwi
9
4
Gademans, Brennan
Langley Mustangs
24.32
nwi
10
2
Clarke, Daniel
Puget Sound
24.33
nwi
1
1
Maxwell, Turner
Unattached
24.38
nwi
3
3
Forell, Jared
Linfield
24.39
nwi
7
1
Galvin, Andrew
Puget Sound
24.43
nwi
2
1
Nelson, Brennon
Vixmix Track
24.44
nwi
5
3
Spinas, Shane
Unattached
24.44
nwi
9
5
Eldredge, Mike
Linfield
24.46
nwi
11
3
Marshalok, Gabe
Langley Mustangs
24.47
nwi
8
2
Latu, Siotame
Unattached
24.49
nwi
2
3
Blasher, Daniel
Unattached
24.50
nwi
12
4
Hamilton, Cameron
Warner Pacific
24.54
nwi
15
4
Randall, Russell
Soka
24.65
nwi
7
2
Novy, Bradford
Golden West Athl
24.67
nwi
5
5
Abraham, Cesar
Douglas
24.76
nwi
10
4
Remesnik, Dustin
Unattached
24.97
nwi
9
2
Petty, Steven
Cascade College
25.02
nwi
4
4
Miller, Shawn
Warner Pacific
25.02
nwi
12
5
Mujic, Adnan
Unattached
25.02
nwi
15
3
Rothenbueler, Karlan
Puget Sound
25.05
nwi
1
2
Menzies, Kyle
Tigard
25.15
nwi
3
3
Yungeberg, Alex
Vixmix Track
25.21
nwi
6
4
Shoemaker, Jason
Evergreen
25.23
nwi
6
3
Skolnik, David
Puget Sound
25.43
nwi
3
4
Bolliger, Drew
Unattached
25.88
nwi
3
3
Wells, Josh
Unattached
26.50
nwi
2
4
Fulton, Austin
Thurston
27.52
nwi
2
4
Stevens, James
Unattached
29.18
nwi
1
3
Vega Robelledo, Moises
Douglas
31.11
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boase, Jordan
Washington
46.15
9
2
Anderson, Jeshua
Washington State
46.75
9
3
Morton, Amaechi
Stanford
46.88
9
1
Barlow, Chad
Oregon
47.34
7
1
Streeter, Josh
Adams State
47.51
8
4
Overton, Rodney
Northern Arizona
47.53
9
5
Gudaitis, Jeff
Washington
47.54
9
2
Watson, Matt
Alabama
47.96
7
2
Ratzlaff, Trent
Caltaf
48.00
8
3
Follett, Reny
Washington State
48.27
8
4
Coleman, Durell
Stanford
48.34
8
1
Butcher, Matt
Oregon
48.69
6
1
Timpe, Miles
Washington
48.76
1
2
Spradley, Brandon
Alabama
48.76
6
3
Rucker, Sam
Washington
48.78
6
3
Nious, Kevin
CS Northridge
48.89
7
1
Nelson, Jason
Sacramento State
48.92
2
2
Phillips, Thomas
UC Davis
49.01
2
5
Butorac, Chad
Eastern Washingt
49.02
8
4
Leavitt, Barry
Washington State
49.03
6
4
Jacobson, Andrew
UC Riverside
49.12
7
1
Kennedy, Tojsh
UC Berkeley
49.16
4
1
Wethington, Keagan
UC Berkeley
49.22
5
1
Petsch, Jay
Wyoming
49.29
3
3
Habberstad, Trevor
Washington State
49.30
2
2
Ulrey, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
49.32
5
3
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
49.47
5
2
Hopkins, J
Washington State
49.49
1
2
Reid, Philip
New Mexico
49.58
4
4
Mezzera, Tom
Seattle Universi
49.92
5
2
Marbrey, Marcus
UC Riverside
50.03
3
3
Ferrera, Sean
UC Riverside
50.11
4
3
Meinburg, Spencer
Idaho
50.14
1
4
Vaartnou, Nicholas
Unattached
50.43
4
5
Lemon, Greg
UC Riverside
50.86
5
3
Lara, Stevan
Adams State
51.11
3
4
Frazier, Nolan
UC Davis
51.14
2
4
Harvin, Alex
Sacramento State
51.50
3
5
Rideaux, Jerome
UC Riverside
51.59
3
4
Mundell, Nick
Eastern Washingt
51.92
1
5
O'Connell, Shane
Idaho
51.96
2
5
Taylor, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
52.19
1
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
49.27
14
2
Unruh, Tyson
Simon Fraser
49.45
14
3
Suzuki, Ryosuke
Unattached
49.80
14
1
Pratt, John
Unattached
49.92
10
1
Stewart, Rohan
British Columbia
50.07
12
2
Runyan, Grant
Unattached
50.25
10
1
Mott, Ashtin
Western Oregon
50.50
9
2
Estep, Blake
Western Oregon
50.51
12
2
Montrose, Brett
Unattached
50.73
9
3
Gustavson, Reid
British Columbia
50.94
12
1
Wargo, Ben
Western Washingt
51.05
8
3
Clark, Nick
Western Oregon
51.16
9
2
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
51.19
8
3
Alexander, Colin
Unattached
51.37
10
1
Wojtkowiak, Paul
West Van TC
51.45
13
2
Garcia, Ricky
Unattached
51.47
13
3
Hamblen, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
51.51
13
1
O'Connell, Matt
Western Washingt
51.71
11
4
Gerry, Bryan
St Martin's
51.81
12
2
Latt, Jordan
Unattached
51.84
11
3
morrison, scott
Unattached
51.92
11
1
David, Toby
Western Washingt
51.98
7
4
Myhre, Kevin
Western Washingt
52.03
13
2
Johnson, Bryce
Western Oregon
52.08
7
3
Villanueva, Phillip
Western Washingt
52.12
7
4
Dodge, Travis
St Martin's
52.15
9
4
Brydson, Colby
Central Washingt
52.29
10
4
White, Andy
West Van TC
52.43
11
3
Bays, Duncan
British Columbia
52.72
8
4
seigal, alex
Unattached
52.93
7
5
Morales, Gabriel
Western Washingt
53.11
7
5
Lara, Ryan
Evergreen
53.18
9
1
Smith Fraser, Jabari
Seattle Universi
53.26
6
1
Kidd, Christopher
Unattached
53.44
5
2
Grounds, Micah
Seattle Pacific
53.93
5
1
Latu, Siotame
Unattached
53.99
4
2
Forell, Jared
Linfield
54.11
6
4
Olundeyon, Shola Musili
Douglas
54.17
8
1
young, dylan
Unattached
54.58
2
1
Nelson, Brennon
Vixmix Track
54.66
3
1
Neary, Devon
54.79
1
2
Poshusta, Robert
Seattle Universi
54.92
3
2
Dunn, Griffin
Unattached
55.57
2
2
Sibold, Shane
Cascade College
56.00
1
3
Spinas, Shane
Unattached
56.45
5
2
Medgin, Mark
Tigard
56.57
4
3
Yungeberg, Alex
Vixmix Track
57.26
1
3
Bicknell, Aaron
Cascade College
57.35
2
3
Menzies, Kyle
Tigard
58.20
4
3
Janssen, Josh
Unattached
58.50
6
4
Anderson, Trevor
Tigard
59.58
1
5
Grosso, Michael
St Martin's
59.71
1
Mens 600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freitas, Alex
Long Beach State
1:20.13
2
1
McCormick, Iain
Takena Track Clu
1:20.98
1
2
Wasylyshyn, Adam
Calgary
1:21.49
2
2
Walker, Sean
Unattached
1:26.31
1
3
Irvine, Kyle
Victoria
1:26.40
1
3
Lightner, Nate
Stark Street
1:26.49
2
4
Ellenwood, Stuart
Langley Mustangs
1:28.39
1
4
Daeschel, Aaron
Simon Fraser
1:28.90
2
5
Noling, Lucas
Stark Street
1:29.91
1
5
McCluskie, Shane
British Columbia
1:30.30
2
6
Vogel, Ryan
Unattached
1:30.95
2
7
Bradley, Benjamin
Cascade College
1:31.30
2
6
Copsey, William
Unattached
1:32.94
1
7
Macias, Cruz
Soka
1:41.64
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheating, Andrew
Oregon
1:47.03
8
2
Everett, Tevan
Texas
1:47.82
8
1
Hicks, Kevin
OTC Elite
1:48.21
7
2
Emmen, Tetlo
Unattached
1:48.27
7
3
Wieczorek, Mark
OTC Elite
1:48.27
8
4
Brown, Ryan
Asics
1:48.55
8
5
Abbott, Austin
Washington
1:48.56
8
3
Shaw, Brandon
OTC Elite
1:48.74
7
1
Borchers, Samuel
Penn State
1:48.90
5
1
Sherer, Steve
NYAC
1:49.02
6
4
Lara, Nick
ASC Elite
1:49.40
7
6
Bayley, Tim
Unattached
1:49.43
8
5
Williams, Lionel
Penn State
1:49.58
7
2
McHenry, Mason
Arizona State
1:49.71
5
6
Barbosa, Nectaly
Arizona State
1:49.74
7
2
Ferris, Dylan
Stanford
1:50.10
6
3
Ludwig, Steven
Wisconsin
1:50.13
5
3
Freitas, Alex
Long Beach State
1:50.25
6
4
Everett, Tevas
Texas
1:50.38
6
7
McGrath, Michael
Unattached
1:50.38
7
4
Beth, Zach
Wisconsin
1:50.47
5
5
Luna, Anthony
Metropolitan-Den
1:50.53
6
1
Sam, Sebastian
UC Berkeley
1:50.54
3
6
Carey, Sean
UC Berkeley
1:50.76
6
7
Jager, Evan
Nike
1:50.79
6
2
McCormick, Iain
Queen City Strid
1:51.05
3
5
Stockstell, Aaron
Alabama
1:51.85
5
3
Govier, Brian
Washington
1:51.94
3
4
Mara, Jordan
Arizona
1:52.01
3
6
Soberanis, Ryan
Washington
1:52.05
5
1
Strickler, Eddie
Club Northwest
1:52.14
4
5
Lemenager, Luke
Washington State
1:52.36
3
1
Graham, Drew
Adams State
1:52.37
2
2
De La Cruz, Corey
Adams State
1:52.53
4
7
Weirich, Brian
BYU
1:52.53
5
7
Jensen, Keith
BYU
1:52.75
8
8
Chapa, Joaquin
Nike
1:52.90
5
2
Rabinowitz, David
Sacramento State
1:53.05
2
8
Mazzei, Darren
Victoria
1:53.06
6
3
Bofa, Emmanuel
Whitworth
1:53.09
4
6
Reed, Justin
Stanford
1:53.10
3
4
Malizia, Mike
Penn State
1:53.26
4
7
Eichberger, James
Arizona
1:53.32
3
8
Casteel, A.J.
Oregon
1:53.34
3
5
Steadman, Ryan
New Mexico
1:53.39
4
6
Fuller, Kevin
Penn State
1:53.43
4
9
Barquero, Cesar
Idaho
1:53.53
6
7
Saizew, Mike
Caltaf
1:53.64
4
9
Simair, Chris
Queen City Strid
1:53.66
3
3
Kirtz, Terrell
Sacramento State
1:54.29
2
1
Castro, Spencer
Stanford
1:54.40
1
4
Surh, Brad
UC Berkeley
1:54.80
2
5
Kwiatkowski, Chris
Oregon
1:55.20
2
9
Gadayan, Francis
UC Berkeley
1:55.24
5
6
Christmas, Peter
Michigan
1:55.29
2
7
Dalton, Josh
Idaho
1:55.33
2
8
Young, Tony
Unattached
1:55.70
2
2
Lucas, Myko
Sacramento State
1:55.72
1
8
Kline, John
Arizona State
1:55.73
4
3
Smith, Ian
Washington State
1:55.77
1
4
Bradwell, Cody
Eastern Washingt
1:56.16
1
5
Mickens, Terrell
Alabama
1:56.68
1
9
Chirchir, Eliud
Wyoming
1:58.08
2
10
Cleary, Brendan
Northern Arizona
1:58.85
2
6
Gaston, Andre
UC Davis
1:59.07
1
7
Mitchell, Cameron
Sacramento State
2:01.10
1
8
Groulik, Brent
Portland
2:01.39
1
10
Holbrook, Kameron
Northern Arizona
2:08.37
5
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Homer, Jeff
Calgary
1:53.50
5
2
Hole, Nigel
British Columbia
1:53.78
5
3
Seely, Nathan
Unattached
1:55.83
5
4
Culley, Mitchell
Simon Fraser
1:55.87
5
5
Fraser, Seth
Simon Fraser
1:56.61
5
6
Arcos, Raul
Long Beach State
1:56.64
5
7
Banks, Kian
Athletic Perform
1:57.17
5
8
Lockard, Curt
Warner Pacific
1:57.62
5
1
Mavis, Anders
Western Washingt
1:58.92
4
1
Goodman, Chris
Unattached
1:59.73
3
2
Cronkhite, Corey
Central Washingt
2:00.17
4
3
Sayler, Collin
Unattached
2:00.50
4
4
Oxland, Doug
Unattached
2:01.21
4
5
peters, travis
Unattached
2:01.54
4
2
Maunu, Toby
Vixmix Track
2:01.75
3
1
Auld, Dan
Seattle Universi
2:02.63
2
3
Miller, Graham
Seattle Universi
2:02.94
3
3
Vugteveen, Travis
Unattached
2:02.94
3
6
Barnes, James
Victoria
2:03.01
4
7
Brown, Jake
Western Washingt
2:03.24
4
8
Trowbridge, Samuel
Unattached
2:03.34
4
2
Auld, Chris
Seattle Universi
2:03.36
2
9
Nakano, Cam
Puget Sound
2:03.39
4
5
Bennett, Michael
Thurston
2:04.46
3
3
Starinieri, Nick
Soka
2:04.57
2
6
Knudson, Jeff
Central Washingt
2:04.83
3
7
Winger, Rustin
Seattle Universi
2:06.18
3
1
Spear, Tyler
Unattached
2:06.30
1
8
Sherman, Michael
Unattached
2:06.69
3
4
Garcia, Julio
Warner Pacific
2:07.04
2
5
Kiene, Jake
Southridge
2:07.78
2
2
Snowden, Robert
Puget Sound
2:08.55
1
6
Estrada, Hector
Seattle Universi
2:09.37
2
3
Goodman, Nate
Unattached
2:09.85
1
10
Rajala, Devin
Unattached
2:10.81
4
7
Romano, Zane
Soka
2:10.93
2
8
Neal, Keffri
Surrey Athle
2:13.96
2
4
Pittman, Nick
Unattached
2:14.55
1
5
Wiebelhaus, Brad
Thurston
2:25.94
1
Mens 1000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mazzei, Darren
Victoria
2:27.15
2
2
Fraser, Chad
Simon Fraser
2:27.54
2
3
Nicol, Scott
Calgary
2:27.64
2
4
Brown, Jessy
Concordia-Portla
2:28.19
2
5
Romero-Clark, Martin
Concordia-Portla
2:28.65
2
1
Simair, Chris
Takena Track Clu
2:29.37
1
6
Cisneros, Cordero
Concordia-Portla
2:32.08
2
2
Nichol, Stephen
Simon Fraser
2:35.93
1
7
Dhaliwal, Manpreet
Valley Royals
2:37.51
2
3
Dahani, Samir
Simon Fraser
2:41.88
1
4
Mammo, Ephrem
Warner Pacific
2:44.22
1
5
James Perez, Cesar
Unattached
2:52.10
1
6
Poulin, Austin
Southridge
3:11.61
1
7
Lester, Brennan
Vixmix Track
3:24.33
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Centrowitz, Matthew
Oregon
3:57.92
7
2
Torrence, David
Golden Bear TC
3:58.15
7
3
Fitzgerald, Ian
William & Mary
4:00.01
7
1
Bishop, David
New Mexico
4:00.38
6
4
Lipus, Daniel
Iona
4:00.83
7
5
Acosta, AJ
Unattached
4:00.87
7
2
Gauson, Kris
Butler
4:00.99
6
6
Bolas, Jack
Wisconsin
4:01.19
7
3
Gustafsson, Jacob
BYU
4:01.22
6
4
Martinson, Geoff
Victoria
4:01.55
6
7
Morse, Jake
Texas
4:01.56
7
8
Rohatinsky, Josh
Nike
4:01.67
7
9
Rono, Aron
Azusa Pacific
4:01.71
7
5
Marpole-Bird, Just
Stanford
4:02.43
6
10
Sage, Don
OTC Elite
4:03.10
7
1
Hassan, Abdi
Arizona
4:03.11
5
2
Withers, James
Oregon
4:03.24
5
6
Evans, Jacob
Unattached
4:05.08
6
3
Johnson, Tim
Penn State
4:05.13
5
7
Matusak, Mark
UC Berkeley
4:05.83
6
8
Gasper, Ryan
Wisconsin
4:06.54
6
1
Fitzpatrick, Dylan
Arizona
4:07.14
4
4
Hall, Chad
UC Riverside
4:07.56
5
5
Witt, Jason
BYU
4:08.04
5
2
Blankenship, Ben
Minnesota
4:08.28
4
6
Dawson, Owen
Penn State
4:08.84
5
3
Klotz, Kenny
Oregon
4:09.63
4
4
Unterreiner, Miles
Stanford
4:10.01
4
5
Fuller, Travis
BYU
4:10.32
4
1
D'Onofrio, Vincent
Oregon
4:11.03
3
1
Stublaski, Johnath
Oklahoma State
4:11.43
2
6
Nelson, Alex
San Francisco
4:11.75
4
7
Levins, Cameron
Southern Utah
4:12.22
5
2
Clark, James
Idaho
4:12.45
3
7
Soucy, Drew
Adams State
4:12.91
4
2
Blanshan, Evan
Washington State
4:13.15
2
8
Styrk, Ryan
Washington
4:13.17
4
3
Burke, Logan
Victoria
4:13.19
3
8
Johnson, Benjamin
Stanford
4:13.29
5
3
Edwards, Dan
Colorado
4:13.56
2
9
Lee, Eric
UC Berkeley
4:13.65
5
4
Maldonado, Matt
Long Beach State
4:13.83
3
10
Smyth, Alex
Eastern Washingt
4:14.11
5
4
Terry, Darius
Northern Arizona
4:14.25
2
5
McCary, David
Washington
4:15.05
3
5
Grossman, Seth
Wyoming
4:15.56
2
6
Tomsich, Anthony
Western Washingt
4:15.63
3
1
Merkling, Kevin
Idaho
4:16.85
1
6
Stevens, Jonny
Colorado
4:17.21
2
9
Khan, Talal
UC Riverside
4:17.24
4
2
Hauer, Zack
Arizona
4:17.47
1
7
Grose, Scott
Sacramento State
4:17.48
2
10
Sheeran, Dave
Southern Utah
4:17.64
4
8
Hickerson, David
Washington State
4:17.72
2
3
Gosnell, Brian
Oklahoma State
4:18.02
1
9
da Ponte, Drake
Unattached
4:18.50
2
4
Potratz, Steve
Idaho
4:19.30
1
10
Abdulahi, Faisal
Washington
4:20.56
2
11
Drosky, Greg
Washington
4:21.72
4
5
Miller, Peter
Washington State
4:23.39
1
11
Lafler, Jono
Washington State
4:23.75
2
6
Wing, Heath
Utah State
4:24.95
1
7
Cronrath, Matt
Unattached
4:26.55
1
8
Brekke, Alex
Idaho
4:30.03
1
9
McNiff, Brad
Oklahoma State
4:33.87
1
10
Broom, Brooks
Portland
4:37.11
1
11
Geiger, Shane
Portland
4:39.75
1
12
Thomas, Sean
Portland
4:41.27
1
13
Thornton, Nathan
Portland
5:03.04
1
--
Ullman, Kevin
Unattached
DNF
3
Mens Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
4:12.51
5
2
Mathabane, Nathan
Unattached
4:14.15
5
3
Williams, Sean
Brooks Eastside
4:15.79
5
4
Moskowitz, Shane
Unattached
4:17.66
5
5
Corrigan, Peter
Unattached
4:17.86
5
6
Childs, Cliff
Victoria
4:19.10
5
7
Smith , Jordan
British Columbia
4:21.66
5
8
Cannata-Bowman, Nick
Seattle Universi
4:24.93
5
9
Mark, Ethan
Unattached
4:26.56
5
1
Kutsch, Steven
Unattached
4:26.70
4
10
Hunt, Spencer
St Martin's
4:28.21
5
2
Sprinkle, Dan
Western Oregon
4:29.14
4
11
Buchan, John
Victoria
4:29.38
5
3
Brill, Eric
Western Washingt
4:29.39
4
12
Fleming, Tom
Victoria
4:29.42
5
1
Fountain, Josh
Club Northwest
4:29.70
3
4
Davis, Tyler
Linfield
4:30.14
4
2
Friesen, Daniel
Seattle Pacific
4:30.74
3
5
Goodman, Chris
Unattached
4:30.75
4
13
Johnston, Carl
Unattached
4:30.78
5
6
Sleight, Nathanael
Seattle Pacific
4:31.19
4
3
Aubol, Kevin
Unattached
4:32.36
3
7
Wipf, Alex
Western Washingt
4:32.53
4
8
McIsaac, Chris
Linfield
4:33.61
4
9
Phillips, John
Flying Wolverine
4:34.49
4
4
Wannarka, Cullen
Unattached
4:34.63
3
10
Johnson, Tom
Central Washingt
4:34.65
4
11
Johnson, Kyle
Western Washingt
4:35.22
4
5
Roach, James
Seattle Running
4:35.35
3
6
Pearson, Kevin
Unattached
4:35.80
3
14
Bofa, Emmanuel
Whitworth
4:36.07
5
12
Sherman, Michael
Unattached
4:36.11
4
15
Mohamoud, Ahmed
Unattached
4:36.16
5
13
Gregory, Sean
Unattached
4:36.57
4
16
Bonwick, Marc
Unattached
4:37.45
5
14
Caffrey, Noah
St Martin's
4:37.91
4
7
Ishenin, Slavic
Takena Runni
4:38.57
3
8
Knudson, Jeff
Central Washingt
4:39.73
3
9
Earley, Antony
Takena Runni
4:40.32
3
15
Secco, Scott
Unattached
4:40.64
4
1
Cavanagh, Jordon
Unattached
4:41.20
2
2
Bennett, Michael
Thurston
4:41.58
2
10
Nodine, Matt
Pac Elite
4:41.86
3
3
Miller, Graham
Seattle Universi
4:42.53
2
11
Currell, James
Unattached
4:44.02
3
12
Bill, Simon
NorWesters Track
4:44.28
3
13
Kiene, Jake
Southridge
4:44.39
3
4
Auld, Dan
Seattle Universi
4:44.43
2
5
Ryzhkou, Dzmitry
Unattached
4:44.76
2
6
Winger, Rustin
Seattle Universi
4:45.05
2
7
Guzman, Giovanni
UO Running Club
4:45.60
2
14
Bennett, Hunter
Unattached
4:46.23
3
8
Wood, Blake
Unattached
4:46.84
2
9
Flores, Edwin
Soka
4:48.17
2
15
Perkins, Nate
Western Washingt
4:48.25
3
10
Dalke, Isaac
Unattached
4:48.31
2
11
Hamilton, Andrew
Seattle Pacific
4:49.50
2
12
Gibson, Danny
Unattached
4:50.87
2
13
Cornwell, Ryan
Vixmix Track
4:53.32
2
14
Miles, Austin
Unattached
4:53.86
2
1
DeGolier, Kole
Unattached
4:54.94
1
2
Hughes, Wes
Vixmix Track
4:56.16
1
15
Gjerdalen, Luke
NorWesters Track
4:57.50
2
3
munson, scott
UO Running Club
4:57.91
1
4
Hally, Jacob
Unattached
4:59.20
1
5
Miller, Carey
Unattached
5:01.93
1
6
Goff, Jason
Unattached
5:02.39
1
7
Onstad, Brendan
Surrey Athle
5:02.71
1
8
Mueller, Jesse
Unattached
5:05.17
1
9
Wiebelhaus, Brad
Thurston
5:11.70
1
10
Ruhlin, Kyle
Thurston
5:12.28
1
11
Morris, Derek
Thurston
5:55.15
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernandez, German
Oklahoma State
7:47.97
5
2
Coe, Michael
UC Berkeley
7:48.05
5
1
Heath, Elliott
Stanford
7:53.64
4
3
Bethke, Brandon
Arizona State
7:53.74
5
4
Heath, Garrett
Unattached
7:55.50
5
5
Kosgei, John
Oklahoma State
7:55.95
5
6
Emanuel, Lee
New Mexico
7:56.35
5
7
Mead, Hassan
Minnesota
7:56.60
5
8
Rombough, Chris
Minnesota
7:57.58
5
2
Roberts, Daniel
Florida State
7:57.62
4
9
Bor, Emmanuel
Alabama
7:58.69
5
3
McNamara, Sean
Michigan
7:58.89
4
10
Perry, Kyle
BYU
7:59.38
5
11
Miller, Craig
Wisconsin
7:59.49
5
12
Kasagule, Francis
Lamar
7:59.89
5
13
Leeder, Matt
Florida State
8:00.01
5
14
gallo, anthony
Run Flagstaff
8:01.25
5
15
Alcorn, Kyle
Nike
8:04.05
5
1
Lisgo, Stephen
Butler
8:05.81
3
4
Watts, Daniel
Oklahoma State
8:06.05
4
16
McAdams, Joshua
New Balance
8:06.58
5
5
Gregg, Brendan
Stanford
8:08.02
4
2
Fleming, Sean
Oklahoma State
8:08.10
3
6
Hebbert, Brandon
BYU
8:08.37
4
3
Lowe, Colby
Oklahoma State
8:08.41
3
4
Engelhardt, Ben
Arizona State
8:08.96
3
7
McNally, Vince
Penn State
8:10.05
4
8
Dekker, Kyle
Tulsa
8:10.66
4
9
Timmins, Lewis
Tulsa
8:10.94
4
10
Fellows, Brandon
Michigan
8:11.49
4
11
Riley, Jake
Stanford
8:11.52
4
5
Cronin, Ian
Eugene RC
8:11.69
3
12
Batty, Miles
BYU
8:11.77
4
13
Limpf, Paul
Eastern Washingt
8:11.88
4
6
Mahoney, John
Penn State
8:12.33
3
14
Macdonald, Joe
Butler
8:12.71
4
7
Gauson, Darren
Unattached
8:13.40
3
8
Peterson, Jonathan
UC Davis
8:13.90
3
9
Thompson, Christia
Colorado
8:14.55
3
15
Switzer, Justin
Michigan
8:14.61
4
10
Prentice, Ryan
Oklahoma State
8:14.62
3
11
Milloy, Patrick
Arizona State
8:14.79
3
12
Syrnick, Michael
Penn State
8:15.05
3
13
Mocko, Chris
Stanford
8:16.00
3
17
Morgan, Thomas
Zap Fitness
8:16.43
5
1
Bosshard, Joe
Colorado
8:17.98
2
2
Tachias, Andrew
UC Riverside
8:18.40
2
14
Kerr, Geoff
Calgary
8:18.49
3
15
nicks, michael
Unattached
8:19.33
3
3
Shawhan, Dylan
BYU
8:19.40
2
16
Swarthout, Jordan
Washington
8:19.50
4
4
Gruenewald, Thomas
BYU
8:20.02
2
16
Barnes-Smith, Matt
Oklahoma State
8:20.46
3
17
Chirchir, David
Oklahoma State
8:20.51
3
5
Strickland, Steve
Utah State
8:20.55
2
6
Nelson, Richard
BYU
8:20.87
2
7
Pfaff, Russ
UC Davis
8:22.18
2
18
Houck, Justin
Portland
8:22.26
3
8
Merriman, Ryan
BYU
8:22.28
2
9
Zazueta, Victor
Arizona
8:22.57
2
19
Contreras, Alonso
Arizona State
8:23.21
3
10
Cosby, Robert
Portland
8:25.48
2
1
Lopez, Chio
Utah State
8:26.75
1
2
Ige, Mohamud
Arizona
8:26.82
1
11
Frerker, Matt
Portland
8:27.24
2
3
VanHalen, Aric
Colorado
8:27.37
1
17
Spady, Kelly
Washington
8:27.61
4
12
Quackenbush, Mike
Portland
8:28.31
2
13
Lindstrom, Daniel
UC Riverside
8:28.83
2
18
O'Lionaird, Ciaran
Michigan
8:29.43
4
14
Ramos, Pedro
UC Riverside
8:29.96
2
15
Quinn, Teddy
Penn State
8:30.53
2
4
Huntington, Michae
Wyoming
8:30.91
1
16
Buell, Michael
UC Riverside
8:30.96
2
5
Bassett, Jared
Portland
8:31.10
1
6
Armon, Michael
Arizona
8:31.36
1
17
Brockerville, Ryan
Simon Fraser
8:31.90
2
7
Polley, Drew
Washington State
8:32.17
1
8
Kessen, Ben
Utah State
8:33.87
1
9
Sheeran, Dave
Southern Utah
8:34.69
1
10
Weems, Tucker
Oklahoma State
8:35.09
1
20
Fuller, Brian
Penn State
8:35.26
3
11
Howe, Daniel
Utah State
8:35.62
1
18
Ahlbeck, Sam
Washington State
8:35.81
2
12
Valencia, Brett
UC Riverside
8:37.97
1
19
Quackenbush, Camer
Washington
8:38.73
2
13
Schuler, Brett
Wyoming
8:39.01
1
21
Heller, Joey
Arizona State
8:39.12
3
20
Dettman, Eric
Oregon
8:39.41
2
14
Johnston, Jeremiah
Idaho
8:39.44
1
21
Forster, Keir
Unattached
8:42.82
2
15
Vogl, Dominic
Sacramento State
8:43.08
1
16
Olivera, Bobby
CS Northridge
8:45.13
1
17
Taylor, Jayson
Unattached
8:48.91
1
22
Arcos, Raul
Long Beach State
8:55.03
2
18
Hicks, Steven
Unattached
8:55.07
1
19
Kiprotich Tarus, W
Portland
8:55.22
1
20
Schlegel, Rob
Portland
9:19.66
1
--
Kloos, Tom
Unattached
DNF
4
Mens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Kyle
Unattached
8:30.36
3
2
Murray, Jonathan
Unattached
8:32.54
3
3
Burck, Eric
Concordia-Portla
8:34.44
3
4
Moskowitz, Shane
Unattached
8:38.67
3
5
Meis, Chad
Unattached
8:39.22
3
6
Badley, Tim
Club Cav
8:45.86
3
7
Bruchet, Luc
Ocean Athlet
8:48.04
3
8
Barkhaus, Erik
Seattle Universi
8:48.76
3
1
Bejar, Matt
Gonzaga
8:50.68
1
9
Matson, Jeff
Bowerman Athleti
8:51.43
3
10
Cowan, Julian-Blake
Unattached
8:51.71
3
11
Berhe, Yonas
Western Washingt
8:52.23
3
1
Walker, Andrew
Gonzaga
8:53.74
2
2
Withers, Brett
Gonzaga
8:54.34
1
12
Thistlewood, Ben
British Columbia
8:54.42
3
2
Heitzinger, Hans
Seattle Universi
8:55.40
2
3
Urbanski, Matthew
Unattached
8:57.21
1
3
Schmidt, Andrew
Cascade College
8:59.61
2
13
Kelly, Tate
Unattached
8:59.73
3
14
Kazuta, Kerry
British Columbia
9:00.06
3
15
Grever, Chris
Concordia-Portla
9:00.68
3
4
McIsaac, Chris
Linfield
9:01.30
2
5
McChesney, Jesse
Unattached
9:01.54
2
4
Khalsa, Tahoma
Unattached
9:03.80
1
16
Cameron, Will
Unattached
9:04.27
3
5
Rakestraw, Brian
Evergreen
9:04.79
1
6
Butler, Cameron
Puget Sound
9:05.61
2
7
Van Nuland, Michael
Seattle Universi
9:06.80
2
8
Kollgaard, Adam
Seattle Universi
9:07.00
2
9
Carlile, Curran
Stark Street
9:08.25
2
10
McClement, Matthew
Seattle Universi
9:08.29
2
17
Khalif, Hassan
Club Cav
9:08.44
3
18
Hunt, Theo
British Columbia
9:12.48
3
11
Davis, Tyler
Linfield
9:14.24
2
6
Lance, Jordan
Seattle Pacific
9:14.71
1
12
Jenkins, Cory
Unattached
9:15.85
2
13
Lagerstrom, Eric
Warner Pacific
9:16.67
2
7
Hamilton, Daniel
Seattle Pacific
9:17.07
1
19
Harvey, Nicholas
St Martin's
9:17.82
3
8
Garcia, Julio
Warner Pacific
9:18.11
1
14
Guske, Taylor
Unattached
9:18.64
2
9
brose, joel
Unattached
9:22.78
1
20
Zahn, Nathan
Western Washingt
9:23.23
3
21
Wakefield, Brett
Simon Fraser
9:24.68
3
15
McKay, Tom
Seattle Pacific
9:24.76
2
16
Roach, James
Seattle Running
9:25.34
2
10
Jackson, Todd
Unattached
9:28.03
1
17
James Perez, Cesar
Unattached
9:31.43
2
18
Clifford, Deon
Ocean Athlet
9:32.14
2
11
Adams, Alec
Seattle Universi
9:34.14
1
12
Brown, Patrick
Unattached
9:46.07
1
13
Lemay, Keith
Unattached
9:46.17
1
14
Cavanagh, Jordon
Unattached
9:46.44
1
19
Rothenberger, Lucas
Gonzaga
9:57.94
2
20
Martin, Austin
Flying Wolverine
10:01.48
2
15
Goff, Jason
Unattached
10:19.81
1
16
Poulin, Austin
Southridge
10:24.34
1
17
Goldstone, Jesse
Spring Valley Mo
10:47.28
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
David, Tyson
Alabama
13:36.76
4
2
Eagon, Stuart
Nike
13:38.30
4
3
Biwott, Shadrack
Oregon
13:41.66
4
4
Neuman, Kenyon
Colorado
13:41.78
4
5
Puskedra, Luke
Oregon
13:46.52
4
6
Fraser, Rory
New Mexico
13:49.57
4
7
Medigovich, Brian
Adams State
13:50.89
4
8
Ernest-Jones, Eddi
Greater Boise RC
13:51.92
4
9
Braun, Aaron
Adams State
13:52.60
4
10
Barnicle, Chris
Unattached
13:53.63
4
1
Bateman, Damien
Unattached
13:54.11
3
2
Kosgei, Samuel
Lamar
13:54.19
3
11
Wall, Scott
Oregon
13:54.20
4
3
Forys, Craig
Michigan
13:54.48
3
12
Wissel, Colby
Kansas
13:54.95
4
4
Ashkettle, Ben
Northern Arizona
13:55.27
3
13
Schmitt, Jake
Washington
13:55.34
4
5
Estrada, Diego
Northern Arizona
13:55.56
3
6
Trujillo, Carlos
Eugene RC
13:57.04
3
14
Khadraoui, Mohamed
Iona
13:57.46
4
15
Mercado, Diego
Oregon
13:57.79
4
7
Kirwa, Andrew
Alabama
14:00.20
3
16
Baker, Andy
Butler
14:00.51
4
17
Sheridan, Ryan
Iona
14:00.59
4
18
Wagner, Christian
Wisconsin
14:01.22
4
8
Fruin, Mark
Northern Arizona
14:04.49
3
9
Ogden, Nathan
BYU
14:04.56
3
10
Kutingala, Abraham
Alabama
14:04.93
3
11
Shay, Stephen
BYU
14:05.03
3
19
Wilhelm, Patterson
William & Mary
14:05.18
4
12
Davies, Tommy
Butler
14:05.60
3
13
Dawson, Kyle
Penn State
14:05.95
3
14
Bostrom, Morten
Northern Arizona
14:06.10
3
20
Ashton, Mat
New Mexico
14:06.61
4
21
Garner, Eric
Unattached
14:07.15
4
15
Kirwa, Jacob
New Mexico
14:07.44
3
16
Gabart, Steeve
Florida State
14:07.50
3
17
Peacock, Landon
Wisconsin
14:07.74
3
18
Kotter, John
BYU
14:07.89
3
22
Beattie, John
Tulsa
14:10.55
4
19
Parks, Joe
Iona
14:11.95
3
1
Chebon-Mwei, Reube
Adams State
14:12.17
2
2
Osman, Ahmed
Northern Arizona
14:13.69
2
20
Shackleton, Kyle
UCLA
14:13.95
3
3
Cherry, Jesse
High Point
14:14.18
2
4
Cragg, Luke
Adams State
14:15.12
2
21
Mercado, Danny
Oregon
14:15.35
3
22
Pollow, Dennis
Penn State
14:18.78
3
5
gray, joseph
Unattached
14:19.07
2
23
Kyle, Jordan
Colorado
14:20.62
4
6
Pina, Ulices
UC Riverside
14:20.75
2
6
Nalli, Tony
Michigan
14:20.75
2
8
Grunewald, Justin
Minnesota
14:21.06
2
9
Wacker, Andy
Colorado
14:21.16
2
10
Welling, Jordan
Western Washingt
14:21.30
2
1
Timeus, John
Unattached
14:21.69
1
11
Davis, Kirby
Bowerman Athleti
14:23.34
2
12
Atwood, Nick
Montana State
14:24.89
2
13
McCandless, Tyler
Penn State
14:25.58
2
14
Hagerman, Brock
New Mexico
14:27.32
2
15
Shackleton, Drew
UCLA
14:27.35
2
2
Miller, Greg
Wyoming
14:27.39
1
23
Helmer, Jeff
Arizona State
14:28.60
3
16
Theophile, Florian
Adams State
14:29.38
2
17
Roeder, Justin
Butler
14:30.41
2
24
Trujillo, Esteban
Eugene RC
14:30.41
3
24
Williams, Lex
Michigan
14:30.73
4
18
Mayes, Clay
Oklahoma State
14:31.04
2
19
Puhl, Ben
Minnesota
14:33.83
2
20
McNiff, Ryan
Adams State
14:33.94
2
3
Atkins, Cole
High Point
14:34.44
1
21
Craven, Ryan
Wisconsin
14:34.80
2
22
Cruz, Edwin
Adams State
14:35.45
2
23
Boardman, Tom
Butler
14:35.75
2
4
Kelting, Taylor
Wyoming
14:36.08
1
5
Campanelli, Joe
Toronto
14:36.37
1
24
Smargiassi, Domini
Washington State
14:38.01
2
6
Medina, Martin
Colorado
14:38.53
1
25
Tolentino, Todd
Metropolitan-Den
14:38.95
2
26
Park, Jeremy
Unattached
14:39.85
2
7
O'Connor, Dennis
Penn State
14:40.05
1
8
Grimes, Bennett
Western Washingt
14:40.84
1
9
Reynolds, Francis
Puget Sound
14:42.47
1
10
Friesen, Kevin
Simon Fraser
14:51.19
1
11
Englund, Justin
Washington State
14:54.06
1
12
Price, Josiah
St Martin's
14:54.23
1
13
Axel, David
Unattached
14:56.93
1
14
Geiger, Markus
Idaho
14:57.18
1
15
Racine, Matt
Idaho
14:58.88
1
16
Nelson, Hunter
Utah State
15:01.79
1
17
Van Santen, Kyle
St Martin's
15:05.30
1
18
Riak, John
St Martin's
15:06.35
1
19
Edick, Andy
Portland
15:40.17
1
20
Simmons, Derrick
Portland
15:54.59
1
21
Lee, Johnson
Portland
16:00.75
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
07.92
nwi
2
2
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
07.96
nwi
2
3
Jackson, Joseph
Stanford
07.97
nwi
2
4
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
07.99
nwi
2
1
Dittmer, Paul
Idaho
08.01
nwi
1
5
Paul, Jordan
UC Berkeley
08.01
nwi
2
2
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
08.08
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Jeshua
Washington State
08.12
nwi
1
4
McClintock, Jamil
Pacific Coast Wa
08.14
nwi
1
5
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
08.39
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
07.99
nwi
1
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
08.00
nwi
5
1
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
08.02
nwi
6
2
Jackson, Joseph
Stanford
08.03
nwi
1
1
Paul, Jordan
UC Berkeley
08.05
nwi
2
1
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
08.08
nwi
3
2
Anderson, Jeshua
Washington State
08.09
nwi
2
2
Dittmer, Paul
Idaho
08.09
nwi
3
1
McClintock, Jamil
Pacific Coast Wa
08.14
nwi
4
2
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
08.20
nwi
5
2
Holmes, Ryan
UC Berkeley
08.41
nwi
6
3
McMillan, Marcus
Sacramento State
08.41
nwi
1
3
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
08.43
nwi
5
3
Habberstad, Trevor
Washington State
08.47
nwi
2
4
Schauble, Kyle
Unattached
08.54
nwi
2
2
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
08.56
nwi
4
3
Harris, Sean
Washington State
08.57
nwi
4
3
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
08.59
nwi
3
3
Shaw, Maurice
Idaho
08.59
nwi
6
4
Burney, Aron
UC Berkeley
08.66
nwi
3
4
Clark, Chad
New Mexico
08.69
nwi
4
5
Petsch, Jay
Wyoming
08.70
nwi
4
5
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
08.71
nwi
2
4
Blackwell, Armon
Eastern Washingt
08.74
nwi
6
4
Hopkins, J
Washington State
08.81
nwi
1
4
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
08.88
nwi
5
5
Wilson, Brian
New Mexico
08.96
nwi
5
5
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
09.02
nwi
6
5
Highberg, Gregger
Washington
09.24
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chenery, Mark
Unattached
08.50
nwi
1
2
warner, steven
Unattached
08.56
nwi
1
2
Clark, Chad
New Mexico
08.56
nwi
1
4
Gray, Andrew
Western Washingt
08.78
nwi
1
5
Shelby, Robert
Flying AJs
09.11
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
warner, steven
Unattached
08.50
nwi
4
1
Chenery, Mark
Unattached
08.66
nwi
1
1
Clark, Chad
New Mexico
08.82
nwi
6
1
Gray, Andrew
Western Washingt
08.94
nwi
2
1
Shelby, Robert
Flying AJs
08.94
nwi
3
1
Eldredge, Mike
Linfield
08.94
nwi
5
2
Wargo, Ben
Western Washingt
08.95
nwi
3
1
Williams, Kyle
Central Washingt
09.09
nwi
7
2
Harris, Darnell
Central Washingt
09.09
nwi
4
2
McGetrick, Ian
Unattached
09.16
nwi
7
3
Highberg, Gregger
Washington
09.18
nwi
7
2
Sweeney, Devlin
Seattle Universi
09.19
nwi
2
2
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
09.20
nwi
1
2
Manwell, Robert
Western Oregon
09.21
nwi
6
3
Cheng, Ryan
Vancouver Thunde
09.27
nwi
3
4
Wilson, Brian
New Mexico
09.32
nwi
3
3
Moen, Kevin
Western Washingt
09.33
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Chris
Concordia-Portla
09.35
nwi
2
3
Neary, Devon
09.36
nwi
4
4
Gustavson, Reid
British Columbia
09.49
nwi
7
4
jainga, jordan
Unattached
09.61
nwi
2
4
Poshusta, Robert
Seattle Universi
09.75
nwi
1
4
Morales, Gabriel
Western Washingt
09.77
nwi
4
5
Myhre, Kevin
Western Washingt
09.88
nwi
1
2
Miller, Ian
Valley Royals
09.94
nwi
5
5
Martinez, Jude
Seattle Universi
10.13
nwi
2
3
Leddige, Luke
Unattached
10.43
nwi
5
4
Anderson, Jesse
Takena Runni
10.55
nwi
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rucker
,
Gudaitis
,
Turner
,
Boase
Washington
3:11.11
3
2
Anderson
,
Abbott
,
Follett
,
Woods
Washington State
3:11.51
3
3
Chandy
,
Morton
,
Dargie
,
Coleman
Stanford
3:13.65
3
4
Spradley
,
Jadusing
,
Chaplin
,
Stockste
Alabama
3:14.05
3
5
Gadayan,
,
Sam
,
Kennedy
,
Wethingt
UC Berkeley
3:14.76
3
1
Jennings
,
Hopkins
,
Habberst
,
Murray
Washington State
3:17.12
1
1
993beran
,
Styrk
,
Abdulahi
,
Highberg
Washington
3:17.25
2
2
Phillips
,
785azier
,
Grant
,
Wilright
UC Davis
3:17.75
2
3
Marbrey
,
Jacobson
,
Ferrera
,
Lemon
UC Riverside
3:18.25
2
2
Butorac
,
Wall
,
Ulrey
,
Mundell
Eastern Washingt
3:18.81
1
4
Harvin
,
Nelson
,
Wilson
,
Kirtz
Sacramento State
3:19.49
2
3
Nious
,
Taylor
,
Waters
,
Woodham
CS Northridge
3:20.24
1
4
Fitzpatr
,
Eichberg
,
Mara
,
Hauer
Arizona
3:20.79
1
5
Long
,
Jackson
,
Govier
,
Timpe
Washington
3:27.71
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boss
,
Merrill
,
Newton
,
Unruh
Simon Fraser
3:21.20
2
2
Brydson
,
Battle
,
Nichols
,
Rogstad
Central Washingt
3:24.29
2
3
Wargo
,
Villanue
,
David
,
Myhre
Western Washingt
3:26.85
2
1
Relay Team
British Columbia
3:32.99
1
2
Relay Team
Warner Pacific
3:40.01
1
3
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
3:40.53
1
4
Relay Team
NorWesters Track
3:55.03
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maldonado, Daniel
Adams State
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
1
Gersick, Matt
Adams State
17.28m
(56'8.25)
2
2
Rogan, James
Idaho
17.10m
(56'1)
2
3
Kovacs, Joe
Penn State
16.65m
(54'7.5)
2
4
Kowalsky, Patrick
UC Berkeley
16.35m
(53'7.5)
2
5
Butler, Alex
CS Northridge
15.99m
(52'5.5)
2
6
Howard, David
Eastern Washingt
15.89m
(52'1.5)
2
2
Lambert, Sam
Wyoming
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
7
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
15.11m
(49'6.75)
2
8
Maric, Martin
UC Berkeley
14.93m
(48'11.75)
2
3
Bartlett, Joe
Washington State
14.86m
(48'9)
1
4
Faire, Brody
Eastern Washingt
14.81m
(48'7)
1
5
Pierro, Scott
UC Davis
14.28m
(46'10)
1
6
Weldon, Taylor
Sacramento State
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
--
Jordan, Jon
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Orgon, Ed
UC Davis
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Eaton, Blake
Penn State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Whitney, Beau
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Levkiv, Andrey
Unattached
17.56m
(57'7.25)
1
--
VanDoren, Michael
Takena Runni
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
--
Anderson, Marlyn
Unattached
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
--
Basic, Armin
Unattached
15.83m
(51'11)
1
1
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
15.83m
(51'11)
3
2
Carl, Leon
Concordia-Portla
15.02m
(49'3.25)
3
3
Staub, Jesse
Concordia-Portla
14.77m
(48'5.5)
3
4
Kayhan, Dincer
Western Washingt
14.73m
(48'3.75)
3
5
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
14.62m
(47'11.5)
3
6
Velasquez, Junior
Mt Hood
14.11m
(46'3.5)
3
1
Clothier, Josh
Willamette
13.91m
(45'7.5)
2
--
Banta, Mike
Unattached
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
--
Erickson, Leif
Tigard
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
7
Cunningham, Donavan
Western Washingt
13.61m
(44'7.75)
3
2
Elder, Ben
Western Washingt
13.44m
(44'1)
2
8
Jensen, Mike
Unattached
13.37m
(43'10.25)
3
--
Nielsen, Zack
Unattached
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
9
Middleton, Alverno
Puget Sound
13.28m
(43'6.75)
3
10
Monroe, Jacob
Willamette
13.04m
(42'9.25)
3
3
Michaelson, Bryant
Western Washingt
12.70m
(41'8)
2
--
Rocha, Joel
Unattached
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
4
Tawio, Jeremy
Washington
12.59m
(41'3.5)
2
11
Varkevisser, Brandon
Western Washingt
12.50m
(41'0)
3
5
Oppat, David
Willamette
12.49m
(40'11.5)
2
12
Furgason, Derek
Concordia-Portla
12.39m
(40'7.75)
3
6
Collins, Steve
Willamette
12.39m
(40'7.75)
2
--
Dafoe, Josh
Unattached
12.27m
(40'3)
1
7
Skogsberg, Nik
Western Washingt
11.79m
(38'8)
2
13
Sather, Craig
Willamette
11.74m
(38'6)
3
8
Ostler, Mychal
Central Washingt
11.31m
(37'1.25)
2
9
Larson, Neil
Unattached
11.27m
(36'11.5)
2
--
Sisco, Jacob
Unattached
11.10m
(36'5)
1
10
Short, Jeff
Willamette
11.10m
(36'5)
2
11
Derwin, Jace
Seattle Pacific
10.98m
(36'0.25)
2
12
Kornei, Mark
Willamette
10.72m
(35'2)
2
13
Randall, Russell
Soka
10.23m
(33'6.75)
2
14
Havens, Darrell
Cascade College
10.16m
(33'4)
2
15
Volk, Tim
Seattle Pacific
9.85m
(32'3.75)
2
--
Kintner, Jeff
Whitworth
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shanklin, Jake
Wyoming
21.65m
(71'0.25)
2
2
Johnson, Kibwe
NYAC
20.77m
(68'1.5)
2
3
Wauters, Matthew
Idaho
19.70m
(64'7.5)
2
4
Lambert, Sam
Wyoming
19.42m
(63'8.5)
2
5
Pearce, Cody
CS Northridge
19.04m
(62'5.5)
2
6
MacArthur, Phil
Washington State
18.84m
(61'9.5)
2
7
Midles, Zack
Washington
18.53m
(60'9.5)
2
8
Wood, Ben
Idaho
18.50m
(60'8.25)
2
9
Ruud, Evan
Idaho
17.54m
(57'6.5)
2
10
Taylor, Angus
Washington
17.46m
(57'3.25)
2
11
Rogan, James
Idaho
17.32m
(56'9.75)
2
12
Davis-Hammerquist,,
Stanford
17.08m
(56'0.25)
2
13
Stray, Jordan
Oregon
16.84m
(55'2.75)
2
1
Dukes, Chase
Colorado
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
2
Maldonado, Daniel
Adams State
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
3
Whitney, Beau
Idaho
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
4
Wells, Carter
Stanford
16.13m
(52'11)
1
14
Gersick, Matt
Adams State
16.02m
(52'6.5)
2
5
Palacios, Miles
UC Berkeley
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
6
Orgon, Ed
UC Davis
12.96m
(42'6)
1
7
Weldon, Taylor
Sacramento State
12.88m
(42'3)
1
--
Tucker, Shane
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jordan, Jon
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Howard, David
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Henry-Marshall, Ma
New Mexico
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Weight Throw Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathews, George
Seattle Masters
19.41m
(63'8)
2
2
Schultz, Greg
Concordia-Portla
17.40m
(57'1)
2
3
Henry-Marshall, Matthew
New Mexico
16.24m
(53'3.25)
2
4
Monroe, Jacob
Willamette
15.89m
(52'1.5)
2
5
Kintner, Jeff
Whitworth
15.86m
(52'0.25)
2
6
Wright, Michael
Concordia-Portla
15.75m
(51'8)
2
1
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
7
VanHoomissen, Joey
Whitworth
14.68m
(48'1.75)
2
8
Schryvers, Matt
Western Oregon
14.01m
(45'11.5)
2
9
Collins, Steve
Willamette
13.79m
(45'2.75)
2
10
Elder, Ben
Western Washingt
13.52m
(44'4.25)
2
2
Clothier, Josh
Willamette
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
11
Ostler, Mychal
Central Washingt
13.05m
(42'9.75)
2
12
Michaelson, Bryant
Western Washingt
12.38m
(40'7.25)
2
3
Bassett-Smith, Trevor
Willamette
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
4
Oppat, David
Willamette
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
5
Sather, Craig
Willamette
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
6
Short, Jeff
Willamette
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
7
Skogsberg, Nik
Western Washingt
11.38m
(37'4)
1
8
Cunningham, Donavan
Western Washingt
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
9
Revis, Kody
Western Oregon
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
10
Kornei, Mark
Willamette
10.85m
(35'7)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindsey, Grant
Unattached
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
1
Mason, Mike
Unattached
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
3
Wright, Ed
UC Berkeley
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
4
Swartz, Shawn
Washington State
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
Campbell, Tyler
Alabama
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
7
Johnson, Thomas
CS Northridge
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
Deese, Ryan
Washington State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
8
McVein, Aaron
Oregon
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Nelson, Ben
UC Davis
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Cosio, Josh
New Mexico
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Kolawole, Dare
Stanford
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Boswell, Tyler
Alabama
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Praast, Stephen
Eastern Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
16
Pfeiffer, Matt
Eastern Washingt
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
16
Stewart, Adam
Eastern Washingt
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
16
Simpson, Brandon
New Mexico
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
16
Vetter, Jake
Washington
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
16
Tate, Ross
UC Davis
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
16
Jackson, Reggie
UC Riverside
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
22
O'Connell, A.J.
Oregon
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
23
Lampe, Jacob
Portland
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
23
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lovett, Django
Valley Royals
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
2
Fishel, Cody
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Moran, Lamont
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
lindquist, seth
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Lariza, Matt
Western Oregon
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Sara, Zoltan
Royal City T&F C
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Coats, Miles
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Johnson, Clay
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Wagner, Nathan
Seattle Pacific
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Miller, Ian
Valley Royals
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Wegner, Robert
Western Oregon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Adair, Tim
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
13
Nelson, Joseph
Central Washingt
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
15
Collins, Nick
Central Washingt
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
15
Sweeney, Devlin
Seattle Universi
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
15
Erickson, Jeremy
Douglas
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Wells, Josh
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
7.55m
(24'9)
nwi
3
2
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
7.44m
(24'4.75)
nwi
3
3
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
3
4
Cole, Reindell
CS Northridge
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
3
5
Nichols, Michael
Alabama
7.18m
(23'6.5)
nwi
3
6
Burks, Philip
Sacramento State
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
3
1
Hopkins, Armand
Eastern Washingt
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
2
2
Scott-Ellis, Steph
Unattached
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
2
7
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
3
8
Gaiser, Shaun
Alabama
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
3
3
Crain, Christian
Washington State
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
2
4
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
2
1
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Wynn, Paul
Alabama
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
3
2
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Smoot Jr., Terry
UC Riverside
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
2
6
Wusu, Tolu
UC Davis
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
2
3
Schauble, Kyle
Unattached
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
7
Houghton, David
Sacramento State
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
2
8
Seriba, Igor
UC Davis
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
2
4
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
9
McVein, Aaron
Oregon
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
2
10
Fremd, Eric
CS Northridge
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
2
6
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
7
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Coleman, Justin
Washington
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Zach
Unattached
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
3
1
Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni
Soka
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
3
3
Felt, Justin
Seattle Pacific
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
3
1
Freeman, Chris
Western Oregon
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
2
4
Moldanov, Sviatoslav
Simon Fraser
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
3
5
Fisher, Curtis
Warner Pacific
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
3
6
Moran, Lamont
Unattached
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
3
7
Lovell, Jeremy
Linfield
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
3
8
Wegner, Robert
Western Oregon
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
3
9
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
3
10
Gustavson, Reid
British Columbia
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
3
2
young, dylan
Unattached
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Chenery, Mark
Unattached
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
3
11
Heldman, Jared
Valley Royals
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
3
2
Jaros, Ty
Seattle Universi
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
2
2
stclair, devin
Unattached
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
2
4
McGetrick, Ian
Unattached
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
2
13
Gray, Jordan
Vixmix Track
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
3
5
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
2
6
Smith, Isaiah
Western Oregon
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
2
7
Koreyasu, Evan
Western Washingt
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
2
7
Lariza, Matt
Western Oregon
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
2
9
Collins, Nick
Central Washingt
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
2
14
Morgan, Michael-Sean
Simon Fraser
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
3
10
Hansen, Kyle
Unattached
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
2
11
Moss, Curtis
British Columbia
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
2
12
Terry, Don
Tigard
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
2
3
Schmidt, Karl
Seattle Pacific
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Burley, John
Unattached
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
2
4
Skolnik, David
Puget Sound
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Sweeney, Devlin
Seattle Universi
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Lehman, Kyler
Takena Runni
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Satterwhite, Tim
Western Washingt
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
2
7
hamlett, kenneth
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Haberly, Gabe
Linfield
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
9
Prince, Spencer
Valley Royals
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Burns, Casey
Unattached
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
--
Wells, Josh
Unattached
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ivory, Jimmy
Puget Sound
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fulton, Austin
Thurston
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Khouw, Justin
British Columbia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Odoemene, Udoka
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Bardwell, Julian
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Mack, Bryan
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Felizola, Rolando
CS Northridge
15.06m
(49'4.75)
nwi
2
2
Moore, Cameron
Eastern Washingt
14.70m
(48'2.5)
nwi
2
3
Scott-Ellis, Steph
Unattached
14.67m
(48'1.5)
nwi
2
4
Burks, Philip
Sacramento State
14.55m
(47'8.75)
nwi
2
1
Seriba, Igor
UC Davis
14.39m
(47'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Fremd, Eric
CS Northridge
14.37m
(47'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
14.35m
(47'0.75)
nwi
1
4
McCune, Josh
Washington
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
14.13m
(46'4.25)
nwi
2
6
Green, Ray
UC Davis
14.10m
(46'3)
nwi
2
5
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Ibekwe, William
UC Riverside
13.35m
(43'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coats, Miles
Unattached
14.02m
(45'11.75)
nwi
2
2
Burton, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
13.99m
(45'10.75)
nwi
2
3
lindquist, seth
Unattached
13.83m
(45'4.25)
nwi
2
1
Moldanov, Sviatoslav
Simon Fraser
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Reisnaur, Tyler
Western Oregon
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
2
5
Satterwhite, Tim
Western Washingt
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
2
6
Jaros, Ty
Seattle Universi
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
2
7
Felt, Justin
Seattle Pacific
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
2
2
Coleman, Justin
Unattached
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
8
Turner, James
Western Washingt
12.64m
(41'5.5)
nwi
2
9
Lariza, Matt
Western Oregon
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
2
10
Smith, Isaiah
Western Oregon
12.59m
(41'3.5)
nwi
2
11
Fisher, Curtis
Warner Pacific
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
2
3
Odoemene, Udoka
Seattle Universi
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
4
Ivory, Jimmy
Puget Sound
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
2
13
Gray, Jordan
Vixmix Track
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
2
5
Koreyasu, Evan
Western Washingt
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Adair, Tim
Unattached
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
2
6
Wagner, Nathan
Seattle Pacific
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
7
Burley, John
Unattached
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
8
Sanders, Jerhime
Unattached
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Fox, Nick
Vixmix Track
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
10
Schmidt, Karl
Seattle Pacific
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Anderson, Scot
Unattached
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Fulton, Austin
Thurston
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoste, Graeme
Unattached
5.41m
(17'8.75)
2
1
Roth, Scott
Washington
5.41m
(17'8.75)
2
3
O'Connor, Jared
Washington
5.21m
(17'1)
2
1
McGinty, Brian
Oregon
5.06m
(16'7)
1
4
Roche, Casey
Stanford
5.06m
(16'7)
2
4
Vu, Ryan
Washington
5.06m
(16'7)
2
4
Witter-Tilton, Colin
Oregon
5.06m
(16'7)
2
4
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
5.06m
(16'7)
2
2
Walker, Kyle
New Mexico
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
2
Todd, Matt
CS Northridge
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
2
Williamson, Jim
Sacramento State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
5
Orozco, Anthony
CS Northridge
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
5
Wallingford, Blair
Sacramento State
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
7
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
--
Sanchez, Efrain
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Ryan
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
NH
(--)
1
--
Oudekirk, Austin
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavez, Gabe
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Klas, Jeremy
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
--
Lohse, Andrew
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Byers, Tyson
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
--
Pope, Lucas
Idaho
NH
(--)
2
--
Shuler, Ryan
UC Berkeley
NH
(--)
2
--
Carpenter, Mike
Idaho
NH
(--)
2
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Conner, Jared
Washington
5.05m
(16'6.75)
2
2
McCoy, Scott
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
2
2
Brown, Ryan
Western Washingt
4.90m
(16'0.75)
2
4
Hippler, Jared
Willamette Strid
4.75m
(15'7)
2
5
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
4.60m
(15'1)
2
5
Beard, Charlie
Raising the Bar
4.60m
(15'1)
2
5
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
4.60m
(15'1)
2
1
Walker, Kyle
New Mexico
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Winters, Josh
Western Washingt
4.45m
(14'7)
2
2
Farelman, Andrew
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Woodard, Hayden
Western Washingt
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
9
Webber, Keith
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
3
McKay, David
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
Haberly, Gabe
Linfield
4.15m
(13'7.25)
2
11
Park, Henry
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
2
11
Hoza, Nick
Western Washingt
4.15m
(13'7.25)
2
4
Lloyd, Will
Western Washingt
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Psotka, Wayne
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Lovell, Jeremy
Linfield
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
14
Millson, Michael
Western Washingt
4.00m
(13'1.25)
2
14
Streed, Connor
Warner Pacific
4.00m
(13'1.25)
2
14
Chavez, Ismael
Western Washingt
4.00m
(13'1.25)
2
7
Quarre, Ross
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
8
Tawio, Jeremy
Washington
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Steele, Adam
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Nash, Lowell
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Anderson, Scot
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Cronenwett, Nick
Puget Sound
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Moore, Cody
Warner Pacific
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
14
Vetter, Jake
Washington
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
15
Baucom, Louis
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
--
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Jesse
Takena Runni
NH
(--)
1
--
Vaesen, Gavin
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Steele, Sergei
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
07.34
nwi
2
2
Matthew, Sarah
Stanford
07.54
nwi
2
3
Griffey, Princess
Washington State
07.57
nwi
2
4
Lawson, LeKeisha
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.63
nwi
2
5
Woodley, Shahnel
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.65
nwi
2
1
Short, Ciara
CS Fullerton
07.68
nwi
1
6
White, Mandy
Oregon
07.75
nwi
2
2
Maxwell, Candise
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.81
nwi
1
3
Bryant, Zadia
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.83
nwi
1
4
Holmes, Kristin
UC Berkeley
07.84
nwi
1
5
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
07.85
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
07.42
nwi
6
1
Griffey, Princess
Washington State
07.63
nwi
1
1
Lawson, LeKeisha
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.63
nwi
2
1
Matthew, Sarah
Stanford
07.63
nwi
2
1
White, Mandy
Oregon
07.66
nwi
4
1
Woodley, Shahnel
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.74
nwi
5
2
Short, Ciara
CS Fullerton
07.79
nwi
6
2
Bryant, Zadia
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.80
nwi
1
2
Maxwell, Candise
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.84
nwi
5
3
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
07.84
nwi
1
3
Tezeno, Meia
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.84
nwi
6
1
Holmes, Kristin
UC Berkeley
07.86
nwi
3
1
Hanberg, Kristyne
CS Fullerton
07.87
nwi
8
2
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
07.89
nwi
3
1
Dixon-Smith, Britt
Stanford
07.90
nwi
9
3
Theus, Nicole
UC Davis
07.92
nwi
5
1
Essien, Latasha
Seattle Pacific
07.93
nwi
7
3
Wellington, Whitne
Utah
07.93
nwi
2
2
Agu, Oganna
Cal Poly SLO
07.94
nwi
7
2
Lewis, Jacklyn
UC Berkeley
07.94
nwi
8
3
Russell, Molly
UC Riverside
07.94
nwi
3
3
Hunte, Robin
UC Berkeley
07.98
nwi
7
4
Williams, Lauren
CS Fullerton
07.98
nwi
5
2
Serrano, Analisa
Nevada-Reno
08.01
nwi
4
4
Taylor, Ashley
CS Fullerton
08.01
nwi
2
4
Jensen, Angela
Washington State
08.02
nwi
3
4
Roach, Lindsay
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.02
nwi
6
3
Hinton, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
08.03
nwi
8
4
Worthen, Leah
Oregon
08.03
nwi
1
5
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
08.03
nwi
3
5
Apelar, Krizia
CS Fullerton
08.08
nwi
6
6
Visoria, Lauren
Washington
08.10
nwi
3
3
Eckels, Stephanie
UC Davis
08.12
nwi
4
2
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
08.14
nwi
9
4
Nelson, Gale
Eastern Washingt
08.14
nwi
4
5
Long, Shannon
Eastern Washingt
08.14
nwi
5
6
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
08.17
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Savannah
Flying AJs
08.21
nwi
9
4
Michaels, Lauren
CS Northridge
08.21
nwi
7
5
Wiliams, Sirena
UC Davis
08.35
nwi
2
Womens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kayla
Unattached
07.71
nwi
1
2
Carr, Johanna
Unattached
07.81
nwi
1
3
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
07.90
nwi
1
4
Chambers, Alicia
San Francisco St
07.99
nwi
1
5
Pittman, Tiarra
Unattached
08.00
nwi
1
6
Carter, Breanne
Simon Fraser
08.06
nwi
1
Womens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kayla
Unattached
07.74
nwi
4
1
Carr, Johanna
Unattached
07.94
nwi
7
2
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
07.98
nwi
7
1
Chambers, Alicia
San Francisco St
08.00
nwi
6
2
Pittman, Tiarra
Unattached
08.04
nwi
6
1
Carter, Breanne
Simon Fraser
08.07
nwi
3
2
Oniah, Joyce
Concordia-Portla
08.08
nwi
3
1
Dimmitt, Heidi
Western Washingt
08.09
nwi
1
1
Boyd, Alitta
Unattached
08.11
nwi
5
1
Applegate, Shay
Unattached
08.12
nwi
9
2
Dittmar, Stefani
Western Oregon
08.13
nwi
4
1
Agar, Natasha
Unattached
08.14
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Brittany
San Francisco St
08.15
nwi
9
3
Thomas, Carrie
San Francisco St
08.16
nwi
4
1
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
08.18
nwi
10
3
Lin, Kelsey
Unattached
08.20
nwi
6
2
Peterson, Lisette
Seattle Pacific
08.21
nwi
1
2
Kathrein, Sarah
Vixmix Track
08.21
nwi
5
2
Persaud, Stephanie
Concordia-Portla
08.23
nwi
2
3
Quatier, Emily
USA Next Level E
08.26
nwi
3
1
Guyton, Kelly
San Francisco St
08.30
nwi
8
3
Jayne, Brandy
Team Alaska T/C
08.31
nwi
7
4
Jackson, Bironny
Thurston
08.31
nwi
6
4
Miranda, Trinna
Unattached
08.32
nwi
3
5
Leininger, Siara
Vixmix Track
08.32
nwi
6
2
Geubelle, Andrea
Unattached
08.34
nwi
8
2
Starr, Kelsey
Unattached
08.36
nwi
10
6
Edmiston, Makaysia
Unattached
08.41
nwi
6
3
Erickson, Jessica
Western Washingt
08.42
nwi
9
4
Meis, Rachel
George Fox
08.42
nwi
7
3
Fox, Amanda
British Columbia
08.43
nwi
10
4
DeHart, Holly
Flying AJs
08.46
nwi
10
3
Unknown Athlete
08.52
nwi
8
4
Ferrara, Olivia
Unattached
08.54
nwi
9
5
Dietel, Josie
Unattached
08.54
nwi
10
4
Kaszubinski, Katy
Foxathletics
08.55
nwi
8
3
Wolf, Elizabeth
Seattle Universi
08.58
nwi
2
4
Stanton, Rebecca
Thurston
08.59
nwi
2
3
Annas, Katie
Warner Pacific
08.64
nwi
1
5
Couvelier, Elsa
Western Washingt
08.65
nwi
9
4
Kendrick-Koch, Lindsey
NorWesters Track
08.68
nwi
4
5
Starks, Miko
08.70
nwi
2
3
Doble, Sarah
Unattached
08.76
nwi
5
6
Rita, Ritz
Soka
08.79
nwi
2
4
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
08.81
nwi
1
5
Luther, Ashley
Unattached
08.83
nwi
7
5
Schuh, Kristen
Western Washingt
08.86
nwi
3
4
Railey, Natalie
British Columbia
08.92
nwi
5
6
Wagenblast, Victoria
Thurston
08.92
nwi
10
5
Heck, Maya
Puget Sound
08.99
nwi
4
5
Leininger, Savanna
Vixmix Track
08.99
nwi
5
6
Nazim, Sara
British Columbia
09.05
nwi
5
5
Gold, Kellen
St Martin's
09.58
nwi
8
6
Nagao, Riri
Soka
10.22
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
24.19
nwi
13
2
Short, Ciara
CS Fullerton
24.57
nwi
13
1
White, Mandy
Oregon
24.65
nwi
12
3
Abdulai, Ruky
Nike
24.71
nwi
13
2
Lawson, LeKeisha
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.88
nwi
12
3
Griffey, Princess
Washington State
25.02
nwi
12
4
Hanberg, Kristyne
CS Fullerton
25.09
nwi
12
1
Worthen, Leah
Oregon
25.17
nwi
11
1
Woodley, Shahnel
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.31
nwi
9
1
Nelson, Brianna
Sacramento State
25.42
nwi
10
1
Agu, Oganna
Cal Poly SLO
25.50
nwi
1
1
Tezeno, Meia
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.57
nwi
3
1
Keeping, Cassie
Unattached
25.63
nwi
6
1
Maxwell, Candise
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.73
nwi
7
2
Russell, Molly
UC Riverside
25.74
nwi
11
1
Perkins, Kim
New Mexico
25.75
nwi
8
2
Wellington, Whitne
Utah
25.77
nwi
7
1
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
25.78
nwi
2
1
Cox, Jasmine
CS Northridge
25.81
nwi
4
3
Long, Shannon
Eastern Washingt
25.84
nwi
11
1
Essien, Latasha
Seattle Pacific
25.87
nwi
5
2
Frey, Sarah
Eastern Washingt
25.89
nwi
1
2
Theus, Nicole
UC Davis
25.90
nwi
6
2
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
25.93
nwi
10
2
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
25.95
nwi
9
2
Bryant, Zadia
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.97
nwi
4
3
Harrison, Jackie
CS Northridge
26.02
nwi
6
3
Roach, Lindsay
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.03
nwi
4
2
McAllister-Birkela,
Utah
26.06
nwi
8
3
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
26.11
nwi
10
3
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
26.15
nwi
8
2
Cooper, Tanisha
CS Northridge
26.17
nwi
5
3
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
26.20
nwi
9
2
Apelar, Krizia
CS Fullerton
26.24
nwi
3
3
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
26.26
nwi
7
4
Hunte, Robin
UC Berkeley
26.26
nwi
6
4
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
26.36
nwi
7
3
Visoria, Lauren
Washington
26.57
nwi
1
3
Long, Rachael
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.58
nwi
5
3
Polee, Talyah
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.63
nwi
3
4
Lowe, Christine
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.67
nwi
5
4
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
26.74
nwi
3
2
Minyard, Regal
Nevada-Reno
26.80
nwi
2
4
Nelson, Gale
Eastern Washingt
26.91
nwi
1
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kayla
Unattached
25.03
nwi
17
2
Williams, Michele
Adams State
25.38
nwi
17
1
Carr, Johanna
Unattached
25.86
nwi
14
1
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
25.91
nwi
16
2
Carter, Breanne
Simon Fraser
25.92
nwi
16
1
Dimmitt, Heidi
Western Washingt
26.18
nwi
12
3
Kathrein, Sarah
Vixmix Track
26.22
nwi
17
1
Oniah, Joyce
Concordia-Portla
26.74
nwi
15
2
Zukowski, Megan
Western Washingt
26.76
nwi
15
1
Araya, Faven
Unattached
26.78
nwi
10
1
Peters, Kendra
Valley Royals
26.80
nwi
7
2
Harvey, Kema
Unattached
26.82
nwi
14
3
Persaud, Stephanie
Concordia-Portla
26.86
nwi
16
4
Wochnick, BryAnne
Unattached
26.88
nwi
17
1
Peterson, Lisette
Seattle Pacific
26.92
nwi
9
3
Minyard, Regal
Nevada-Reno
26.92
nwi
14
1
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
26.97
nwi
13
4
Quatier, Emily
USA Next Level E
27.00
nwi
14
1
Tran, Sophie
British Columbia
27.01
nwi
1
2
Leininger, Siara
Vixmix Track
27.01
nwi
13
3
King, Devon
Western Washingt
27.04
nwi
15
5
Ngongo, Sandra
Surrey Athle
27.10
nwi
14
1
Unknown Athlete
27.12
nwi
8
3
Ristow, Christine
Foxathletics
27.30
nwi
13
1
Edmiston, Makaysia
Unattached
27.31
nwi
11
2
said, melamie
Unattached
27.34
nwi
10
2
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
27.34
nwi
10
2
Brownell, Sarah
Western Washingt
27.35
nwi
11
1
Sibley, Laura
Linfield
27.37
nwi
5
3
Muri, Callie
Western Washingt
27.38
nwi
11
4
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
27.41
nwi
16
2
Johns, Adelle
British Columbia
27.42
nwi
5
4
Truth, Sharkyla
Unattached
27.42
nwi
15
2
Wells, Tisha
Central Washingt
27.45
nwi
8
1
Jackson, Bironny
Thurston
27.53
nwi
4
4
Robinson, Lynn
Linfield
27.57
nwi
13
5
Meis, Rachel
George Fox
27.60
nwi
16
5
Webster, Jocelyn
Coquitlam Ch
27.62
nwi
15
4
Wolf, Elizabeth
Seattle Universi
27.65
nwi
11
2
Sloman, Jenny
Surrey Athle
27.67
nwi
12
3
Bekkedahl, Brooke
Linfield
27.70
nwi
5
2
Hood, Britany
Central Washingt
27.71
nwi
9
4
Brostrom, Brittany
Linfield
27.71
nwi
5
1
Annas, Katie
Warner Pacific
27.74
nwi
6
2
Nano, Anne-Mari
British Columbia
27.88
nwi
6
3
Farish, Catherine
British Columbia
28.00
nwi
6
3
Jayne, Brandy
Team Alaska T/C
28.00
nwi
12
1
Leiken, Andrea
Puget Sound
28.07
nwi
2
4
Vranizan, Rachel
Seattle Universi
28.07
nwi
10
2
Fox, Amanda
British Columbia
28.12
nwi
1
4
Starks, Miko
28.13
nwi
6
3
Kaszubinski, Katy
Foxathletics
28.16
nwi
9
2
Applegate, Shay
Unattached
28.22
nwi
7
2
Dietel, Josie
Unattached
28.33
nwi
2
3
Hallanan, Heather
Soka
28.36
nwi
2
4
Agar, Natasha
Unattached
28.37
nwi
12
3
Holding, Rebecca
Unattached
28.38
nwi
7
4
Cook, Kylee
Unattached
28.43
nwi
7
5
Hamel, Jordan
Foxathletics
28.68
nwi
5
3
Doble, Sarah
Unattached
28.73
nwi
8
2
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
28.82
nwi
4
1
Gunderson, Callie
Unattached
28.88
nwi
3
4
Couvelier, Elsa
Western Washingt
28.95
nwi
8
5
Balbosa, Chelsea
Unattached
28.99
nwi
13
4
Echaverria, Alicia
Nevada-Reno
29.01
nwi
9
5
roberts, Chelsea
Unattached
29.19
nwi
6
3
Wagenblast, Victoria
Thurston
29.27
nwi
1
4
Stanton, Rebecca
Thurston
29.41
nwi
2
5
Nazim, Sara
British Columbia
29.48
nwi
7
4
Rita, Ritz
Soka
29.58
nwi
1
5
Witous, Juliette
Puget Sound
29.75
nwi
1
3
Hicks, Ericka
Warner Pacific
29.97
nwi
4
2
Schuh, Kristen
Western Washingt
30.35
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Otu, Idara
Stanford
55.00
11
1
King, Lorraine
Washington State
55.08
10
2
Bonty, Kandi
UC Berkeley
55.55
11
3
Cox, Jasmine
CS Northridge
56.00
11
4
Turner, Brook
UC Berkeley
56.06
11
1
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
56.58
8
1
Siler, Ellie
Western Washingt
56.77
9
1
Harrison, Jackie
CS Northridge
56.84
7
2
Patterson, Ashley
Utah
56.90
9
2
O'Hare, Joy
Stanford
56.91
8
1
Hoffman, Brenna
CS Northridge
56.93
4
2
Keshinro, Morinsol
Sacramento State
57.06
7
3
Smith, Evelyn
UC Berkeley
57.21
8
2
Pearse, Anastasia
Unattached
57.26
10
1
Eke, Ugo
UC Davis
57.32
6
4
Nelson, Brianna
Sacramento State
57.40
8
2
Lowe, Christine
Nevada-Las Vegas
57.41
4
3
Finley, Amber
Washington
57.71
9
4
Menzies, Ashley
Stanford
57.84
9
3
Williams, Ashley
UC Riverside
57.85
10
3
Hall, Keli
Idaho
57.87
7
1
Gallion, Denise
Cal Poly SLO
57.99
5
2
Van Den Bulk, Jean
Unattached
58.03
5
3
Kaplar, Chelsey
Utah
58.05
4
3
Crabb, Brittnay
Washington State
58.18
5
1
Reed, Kiara
UC Davis
58.21
2
4
Hundley, TreAna
UC Riverside
58.27
10
1
Dixon, Kayla
UC Berkeley
58.32
3
4
Elseroad-Wall, Ver
Washington State
58.50
4
2
Hinton, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
58.61
2
4
Glass, Joi
Washington
58.69
7
5
Brown, Brianne
Washington State
58.71
9
5
Perkins, Kim
New Mexico
58.79
4
2
Rey, AshLee
Idaho
58.99
6
5
Cooper, Tanisha
CS Northridge
59.05
7
5
Michaels, Lauren
CS Northridge
59.12
8
4
Finch, Lindsay
Washington
59.22
5
3
Macias, Michelle
UC Riverside
59.55
6
1
Williams, Jalisa
Washington State
1:00.14
1
2
Johnston, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
1:00.82
1
2
Williams, Diahann
UC Riverside
1:01.16
3
3
Grimes, Whitney
Cal Poly SLO
1:01.19
2
3
Calahan, Colleen
Cal Poly SLO
1:04.18
1
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connell, Megan
Western Washingt
59.34
9
2
Grasmick, Lindsey
Adams State
59.51
9
1
Araya, Faven
Unattached
1:00.02
6
1
Purcell, Rachel
Seattle Universi
1:00.10
8
2
Pittman, Tiarra
Unattached
1:00.18
6
2
Obradovich, Clare
Seattle Universi
1:00.33
8
3
Ristow, Christine
Foxathletics
1:00.67
8
1
Dalbey, Tyler
San Francisco St
1:00.72
7
1
Hazarat, Rana
British Columbia
1:00.92
3
1
Unknown Athlete
1:00.96
5
3
Brownell, Sarah
Western Washingt
1:00.97
9
2
Butcher, Meryl
Western Oregon
1:01.23
5
2
Morgan, Connie
Unattached
1:01.46
7
1
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
1:01.65
2
3
Walters, Anna
Seattle Pacific
1:01.96
7
4
Pendon, Jessica
St Martin's
1:02.29
7
1
Wilkins, Kayla
Seattle Pacific
1:02.35
4
2
Nano, Anne-Mari
British Columbia
1:02.63
3
3
Eckels, Lydia
Western Washingt
1:02.73
6
3
Odell, Courtney
Unattached
1:03.06
3
2
kane, michaela
Unattached
1:03.44
4
2
Dell, Caitlin
Valley Striders
1:03.71
2
5
Truth, Sharkyla
Unattached
1:04.11
7
4
Hood, Britany
Central Washingt
1:04.15
3
5
Gunderson, Callie
Unattached
1:04.34
3
4
Hearn, Ashley
Unattached
1:04.42
9
3
currie, katelyn
Pacific
1:04.48
4
4
Balbosa, Chelsea
Unattached
1:04.48
8
4
Pattison, Alana
British Columbia
1:04.52
6
3
Tran, Sophie
British Columbia
1:04.53
2
3
Cabebe, Courtney
Seattle Universi
1:04.80
5
4
Cole, Meisha
British Columbia
1:04.81
2
1
Witous, Juliette
Puget Sound
1:05.48
1
4
Daye, Julia
Unattached
1:05.59
4
2
Leiken, Andrea
Puget Sound
1:06.42
1
3
Hallanan, Heather
Soka
1:06.63
1
Womens 600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Den Bulk, Jeannett
Unattached
1:37.50
2
2
Beaulieu, Lauren
Victoria
1:37.80
2
3
Boss, Traci
Simon Fraser
1:38.01
2
4
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
1:38.39
2
5
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
1:38.43
2
6
Vogt, Emma
Simon Fraser
1:41.11
2
1
Feeley, Kelsey
San Francisco St
1:41.30
1
2
Farah, Lindsey
Evergreen
1:42.40
1
7
Steinbeck, Chloe
Unattached
1:43.26
2
3
Harvey, Kema
Unattached
1:44.13
1
4
Wochnick, BryAnne
Unattached
1:44.41
1
5
Hicks, Ericka
Warner Pacific
1:44.98
1
6
Hamel, Jordan
Foxathletics
1:47.08
1
7
Keerins, Ashley
Unattached
1:50.06
1
8
Westlake, Samantha
Warner Pacific
1:52.49
1
9
Dixon, Emily
Soka
1:53.47
1
10
Lande, Suzanne
Thurston
1:56.10
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cramer, Lacey
BYU
2:05.77
5
2
Robinson, Renisha
Sacramento State
2:09.67
5
3
Buckman, Zoe
Oregon
2:09.72
5
4
Lattanzi, Maria
Stanford
2:10.21
5
1
Shapard, Chelsea
Utah
2:10.39
4
2
Mayfield, Amanda
Oklahoma
2:10.81
4
5
Layman, Anna
Washington State
2:11.51
5
3
Mazan, Sandra
BYU
2:11.54
4
4
Thielke, Claire
Stanford
2:11.84
4
6
Duhon, Madeline
Stanford
2:11.92
5
5
Codd, Nikki
Northern Arizona
2:12.81
4
1
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
2:13.14
3
2
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
2:13.20
3
6
Pennington, Kaylin
Stanford
2:13.37
4
7
Wallace, Lea
Sacramento State
2:13.50
4
3
Mancell, Heather
Simon Fraser
2:14.41
3
4
Edwards, Sarah
BYU
2:14.79
3
8
McCurdy, Sarah
Stanford
2:14.93
4
5
Walker, Afiya
Wyoming
2:15.27
3
1
Howell, Sarah
Unattached
2:15.78
2
2
Johnson, Rachael
Western Washingt
2:16.19
2
6
Wright, Andrea
New Mexico
2:16.23
3
1
Works, Christy
Nevada-Reno
2:16.46
1
3
Cary, Janette
Adams State
2:17.13
2
2
Marchini, Lora
Sacramento State
2:17.93
1
3
Wagner, Mary
Sacramento State
2:18.32
1
4
Smith, Polly
Nevada-Reno
2:18.72
2
4
Leal, Jodie
Sacramento State
2:19.26
1
5
Edwards, Arianna
San Francisco
2:19.90
2
6
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
2:20.81
2
7
O'Neal, Hannah
San Francisco
2:21.86
2
8
Montgomery, April
CS Stanislaus
2:22.18
2
5
Brown, Jackie
Oregon State
2:23.13
1
6
Aurigemma, Nicole
Washington
2:24.31
1
9
Loutisis, Jazzmenn
CS Fullerton
2:26.64
2
7
Sauvage, Stephanie
Washington
2:27.28
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pixler, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
2:10.62
4
1
Souter, Jennifer
Queen City Strid
2:14.92
1
2
Smith, Polly
Nevada-Reno
2:17.33
4
3
Stockall, Holly
Unattached
2:17.66
4
4
Draper, Laurel
Unattached
2:18.38
4
1
Schmid, Brianna
St Martin's
2:19.54
2
5
Adama, Emily
Unattached
2:19.86
4
6
Roske, Alicia
Victoria
2:20.19
4
7
Watson, Cheri
Western Washingt
2:21.29
4
2
Butterworth, Lindsay
NorWesters Track
2:21.40
1
8
said, melamie
Unattached
2:21.94
4
1
Anderberg, Lisa
Seattle Pacific
2:23.17
3
2
Laweryson, Annie
St Martin's
2:23.80
3
2
Vaughan, Jade
Langley Mustangs
2:23.85
2
3
Ferguson, Isabel
Unattached
2:24.30
3
3
Bill, Alex
NorWesters Track
2:24.89
2
4
White, Carly
Western Washingt
2:25.05
2
4
Northey, Megan
Western Washingt
2:25.31
3
9
Harris, Tamara
Douglas
2:25.84
4
5
Hamann, Jen
Seattle Universi
2:26.18
3
5
Weslowski, Jennifer
Simon Fraser
2:26.64
2
6
McInnis, Shauna
Unattached
2:27.81
3
7
Berni, Kate
Western Washingt
2:28.40
3
3
Schaer, Kelsi
Tigard
2:28.72
1
8
Brown, Kelly
Unattached
2:28.99
3
6
Posthumus, Kiya
Valley Royals
2:31.31
2
4
Terry, Pearl
Unattached
2:31.51
1
5
Hollins, Keikoanne
Unattached
2:32.20
1
7
Waters, Nicole
Seattle Universi
2:32.45
2
9
Steinbeck, Chloe
Unattached
2:32.63
3
8
Ballard, Leah
Warner Pacific
2:32.80
2
9
Rajala, Amelia
British Columbia
2:36.46
2
10
Jarvis, Ailey
NorWesters Track
2:40.04
2
6
Poirier-Hardy, Jocelyn
NorWesters Track
2:40.14
1
7
Yoshioka, Keiko
Soka
2:40.75
1
8
Bassett, Maddy
Puget Sound
2:41.48
1
Womens 1000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2:50.76
1
2
Mancell, Heather
Simon Fraser
2:52.21
1
3
McQueen, Riley
Calgary
2:55.15
1
4
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
2:55.98
1
5
Michels, Linsie
Concordia-Portla
2:58.72
1
6
Laforce, Daisy
Unattached
2:59.42
1
7
Harteloo, Michelle
Linfield
3:08.07
1
8
Carviel, Heather
Coquitlam Ch
3:09.63
1
9
Adama, Emily
Unattached
3:17.27
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Centrowitz, Lauren
Stanford
4:37.07
6
2
Begley, Amy
Nike
4:37.62
6
3
McShine, Pilar
Florida State
4:37.71
6
4
Pixler, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
4:37.83
6
5
Babcock, Christine
Washington
4:38.00
6
6
Vaughn, Sara
Boulder Running
4:38.64
6
7
Martinez, Brenda
UC Riverside
4:39.92
6
8
Follmar, Alicia
Stanford
4:40.23
6
9
Blood, Nicole
Oregon
4:41.72
6
1
Chetelat, Laurynne
Stanford
4:42.25
5
2
Palmer, Katie
BYU
4:42.39
5
3
Wagner, Angela
BYU
4:43.34
5
10
Howard, Julia
Valley Royals
4:43.69
6
4
Campbell, Kailey
Washington
4:44.68
5
1
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
4:45.27
4
2
Egami, Lisa
Washington State
4:45.49
4
5
Waters, Kelly
Oklahoma
4:46.83
5
3
Larson, Jane
Seattle Pacific
4:47.39
4
11
Anderson, Emily
William & Mary
4:47.85
6
12
Snow, Linzi
Florida State
4:50.45
6
4
Lane, Caitlin
Penn State
4:50.67
4
1
Masterson, Casey
Oregon State
4:51.87
3
2
Sim, Heather
Caltaf
4:52.21
3
6
Evans, Danielle
UC Riverside
4:52.33
5
1
Stratton, Erin
Utah State
4:52.40
2
5
Noecker, Meghan
Penn State
4:52.72
4
3
Buchanan, Dana
Unattached
4:52.80
3
4
Hemphill, Natalie
Portland
4:53.02
3
5
Coburn, Emma
Colorado
4:53.27
3
7
Kipwambok, Jacky
Azusa Pacific
4:54.16
5
8
Monroe, Sofia
Adams State
4:54.46
5
9
Rosenfeld, Leah
Penn State
4:55.31
5
6
Mann, Ali
Nike Team Run L
4:55.36
4
6
Harris, Carly
Long Beach State
4:56.04
3
7
Engel, Jessica
Oklahoma
4:56.27
4
7
Reese, Kristin
Stanford
4:56.43
3
10
Canterbury, Jaime
Azusa Pacific
4:56.84
5
8
Lawrence, Haley
Northern Arizona
4:57.12
4
8
Souter, Jennifer
Tisdale Track Cl
4:57.36
3
2
Smollack, Mietra
Washington State
4:57.67
2
1
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
4:58.73
1
3
Gailey, Jenna
UC Davis
4:59.33
2
2
Digby, Erica
Idaho
4:59.54
1
4
Darling, Alex
New Mexico
4:59.72
2
5
Cary, Janette
Adams State
5:00.66
2
3
O'Brien, Eimear
Western Kentucky
5:00.87
1
6
Michel, Claire
Oregon
5:00.92
2
9
Hancock, Vanessa
Northern Arizona
5:01.15
3
7
Knettles, Hailey
Portland
5:01.87
2
4
Taylor, Allison
Utah State
5:01.90
1
5
Chugg, Jessie
Utah State
5:01.94
1
9
Schutte, Bailey
Washington
5:01.94
4
8
Sandoval, Marisa
Washington State
5:02.54
2
6
Keaveny, Elizabeth
Portland
5:02.65
1
7
Lewis, Erin
Sacramento State
5:02.75
1
9
Stoate, Isabelle
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:03.17
2
10
Larson, Janae
Seattle Pacific
5:03.83
2
10
Collison, Claire
Stanford
5:04.00
3
11
Barclay, Missy
Long Beach State
5:04.62
3
11
Hanenburg, Emily
Colorado
5:05.05
2
8
Schoch, Teegan
Idaho
5:05.16
1
12
Crossman, Bronwyn
Oregon
5:07.40
2
13
Hailey, Theresa
Portland
5:07.76
2
9
Linnell, Allison
Washington
5:10.19
1
10
Bonner, Ellie
Washington
5:10.30
1
11
Holt, Alicia
Utah State
5:11.08
1
12
Harper, Jessica
Western Oregon
5:13.06
1
13
Tandy, Tiffany
Nevada-Reno
5:15.34
1
12
Splittberger, Shel
Arizona
5:19.66
3
Womens Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spearing, Kerry
Victoria
5:01.97
2
1
Porter, Sarah
Western Washingt
5:02.04
3
2
Souter, Jodi
Queen City Strid
5:03.23
2
2
Schaaf, Sara
Bowerman Athleti
5:03.66
3
3
Harline, Kate
Seattle Pacific
5:04.62
3
1
Roy, Vanessa
Adams State
5:05.56
1
4
Scheese, Andria
Concordia-Portla
5:08.85
3
5
Gramly, Amanda
Nevada-Reno
5:09.74
3
6
Mitic, Laura
Victoria
5:10.61
3
7
Klimek, Marci
Linfield
5:11.54
3
8
Johnston, Hilary
Calgary
5:13.44
3
3
Tschanz, Julia
Victoria
5:14.56
2
9
Porter, Shannon
Unattached
5:14.61
3
4
Moran, Deirdre
Victoria
5:14.74
2
10
Minton, Joscelyn
St Martin's
5:16.66
3
11
Carlson, Krinda
St Martin's
5:20.09
3
5
Skinner, Shauna
Victoria
5:20.17
2
6
Snawder, Erica
Western Oregon
5:20.31
2
7
Barth, Susan
Bowerman Athleti
5:20.92
2
8
Posthumus, Kiya
Valley Royals
5:28.13
2
9
Hamann, Jen
Seattle Universi
5:28.55
2
2
Bezdan, Jeanie
Unattached
5:29.79
1
3
Myers, Kirsten
Unattached
5:30.96
1
4
Prather, Allison
Seattle Universi
5:32.15
1
10
Wheeler, Jenny
Unattached
5:37.39
2
11
Mckinnon, Kate
Langley Mustangs
5:38.21
2
5
everton, nicola
Unattached
5:41.94
1
12
Walkow, Samantha
Ocean Athlet
5:43.82
3
12
Gourley, Jadyn
Unattached
5:44.12
2
6
Cafferty, Eileen
San Francisco St
5:48.01
1
7
Jackson, Kirsten
San Francisco St
5:57.50
1
8
Wheeler, Courtney
San Francisco St
5:57.73
1
9
Johnson, Kylen
Unattached
5:59.63
1
10
Tanabe, Anri
Soka
6:14.68
1
11
Grambo, Heather
Nike Team Run L
6:25.14
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuijken, Susan
Florida State
9:05.70
4
2
Follett, Katie
Washington
9:16.01
4
3
Lawrence, Marie
Washington
9:16.89
4
4
Pohl, Veronica
Northern Arizona
9:18.56
4
5
Scherf, Lindsey
Oregon
9:19.25
4
6
Conley, Kim
UC Davis
9:19.56
4
7
Leutert, Astrid
Northern Arizona
9:23.58
4
8
Willemse, Lydia
Florida State
9:25.99
4
9
Gonzalez, isley
Unattached
9:27.57
4
10
Hinther, Ashley
Victoria
9:32.65
4
1
Amaro, Emilie
Stanford
9:33.33
3
2
Greggor, Alison
UC Berkeley
9:36.26
3
1
Rojas, Nell
Northern Arizona
9:38.79
2
3
Callahan, Margaret
Arizona
9:38.85
3
4
Arsenault, Marilyn
Victoria
9:39.95
3
5
Niehaus, Kate
Stanford
9:40.53
3
6
Higgins, Emily
Wyoming
9:42.25
3
7
Marcy, Stephanie
Stanford
9:42.43
3
8
Lopez, Lisa
UC Riverside
9:42.52
3
9
Lee-Painter, Allix
Idaho
9:42.59
3
2
Maier, Deborah
UC Berkeley
9:42.95
2
10
Souter, Jodi
Tisdale Track Cl
9:43.10
3
11
Gibson, Ashley
New Mexico
9:43.20
4
11
Scott, Lorin
UC Davis
9:43.78
3
12
Lambie, Ari
Nike
9:44.27
4
3
Trane, Sara
Washington State
9:44.53
2
4
Moen, Hannah
Arizona
9:44.73
2
12
Layne, Amy
BYU
9:46.62
3
5
Olding, Sunni
Arizona State
9:47.88
2
13
Spadafino, Angela
Arizona State
9:47.92
3
1
McCarey, Bridie
Cal Poly SLO
9:48.50
1
2
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
9:51.52
1
6
Bowler, Nicole
San Francisco
9:52.22
2
14
Barker-McCurry, An
Oiselle
9:52.48
3
15
Gonzales, Grace
CS Fullerton
9:53.30
3
16
Lawrence, Collier
Unattached
9:54.66
3
17
Helm, Stephanie
College of Idaho
9:55.65
3
3
Andrews, Amanda
Washington State
9:56.20
1
7
Spearing, Kerry
Victoria
9:56.82
2
18
O'Meara, Maddie
Stanford
9:56.83
3
4
Henson, Hanna
Arizona
9:57.09
1
19
Morejon, Lilyanna
CS Northridge
9:57.63
3
5
Slack, Kaylen
Colorado
9:58.07
1
8
Prescott, Lindsay
Arizona State
9:58.61
2
6
Foley, Michelly
Washington State
9:58.83
1
9
Sawyer, Allison
Colorado
9:59.29
2
7
Hilton, Ruth
Utah State
9:59.48
1
10
Stopa, Amanda
Washington
10:00.13
2
8
Gramly, Amanda
Nevada-Reno
10:00.83
1
13
Lagat, Irine
Arizona
10:01.15
4
9
Quinn, Kim
Utah State
10:01.65
1
10
Cumming, Katie
Colorado
10:01.76
1
11
Chesimet, Abby
Oregon State
10:02.17
1
11
Dressler, Tara
Caltaf
10:02.49
2
12
Sahli, Erica
Sacramento State
10:02.62
1
12
Gioscia, Rachel
Colorado
10:08.09
2
13
Stenning, Faye
Calgary
10:08.15
1
13
Moran, Deirdre
Victoria
10:08.19
2
14
Skinner, Shauna
Victoria
10:09.66
2
15
Anderson, Brooke
Washington
10:10.74
2
14
Griffith, Erin
CS Fullerton
10:15.15
1
15
Johnston, Hilary
Calgary
10:22.25
1
16
Soza-Hodgkinson, Hanna
Oregon State
10:36.95
1
16
Bowerman, Laura
New Mexico
10:46.15
2
Womens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kvernmo, Michelle
Bowerman Athleti
9:59.82
2
2
Unknown Athlete
Bowerman Athleti
10:09.47
2
3
Reeve, Sabrina
British Columbia
10:13.28
2
4
Klimek, Marci
Linfield
10:14.81
2
5
Schutte, Payton
Unattached
10:22.62
2
6
Plunkett, Natty
Seattle Pacific
10:24.67
2
7
Tandy, Tiffany
Nevada-Reno
10:31.01
2
8
Troutner, Tegan
College of Idaho
10:33.24
2
9
Lee-Painter, Molli
College of Idaho
10:34.74
2
10
Palibroda, Emily
Simon Fraser
10:38.70
2
11
Williams, Mary
Seattle Pacific
10:39.69
2
12
Barth, Susan
Bowerman Athleti
10:45.65
2
13
Venner, Alexandra
British Columbia
10:46.99
2
14
Garrett, Brittany
San Francisco St
10:47.87
2
1
Porter, Shannon
Unattached
10:49.46
1
15
Krepel, Kayti
Seattle Pacific
10:51.40
2
16
Ballard, Leah
Warner Pacific
10:53.38
2
17
Bolce, Sarah
Seattle Universi
10:55.02
2
18
Fleming, Claire
San Francisco St
10:57.49
2
2
Nation, Lacey
Unattached
10:57.76
1
19
Tower, Alyssa
Club Northwest
11:01.91
2
20
Pecha, Kaitlynn
St Martin's
11:04.49
2
3
Mendoza, Adriana
Central Washingt
11:07.35
1
4
Martinez, Natalie
Seattle Universi
11:08.08
1
21
Camden, Helen
St Martin's
11:11.00
2
5
Yorkston, Rachel
Seattle Universi
11:11.07
1
22
Hart, Katie
Seattle Pacific
11:11.46
2
6
Howard, Janet
Unattached
11:13.22
1
7
Smith, Tameka
Puget Sound
11:13.88
1
23
Walker, Hayley
Puget Sound
11:16.61
2
8
Innes, Jennifer
Seattle Universi
11:16.93
1
9
Barreca, Emily
Unattached
11:23.21
1
24
Ross, Vera
San Francisco St
11:26.35
2
10
Marchan, Karen
San Francisco St
11:35.50
1
11
Eck, Megan
San Francisco St
11:39.42
1
12
Gourley, Jadyn
Unattached
11:49.45
1
13
Herrera, Lisa
San Francisco St
11:52.54
1
14
Bakeman, Mary
Central Washingt
12:05.88
1
15
Pearson, Paige
Pac Elite
12:08.24
1
16
Gandhi, Tana
Soka
12:47.11
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barringer, Jenny
Colorado
15:01.70
2
2
Franek, Bridget
Penn State
16:03.40
2
3
Jesang, Janet
Western Kentucky
16:04.78
2
4
Campbell, Anita
Washington
16:09.26
2
5
Bridgmon, Mattie
Oregon
16:09.29
2
6
Kingma, Jenna
Arizona State
16:19.69
2
7
Lemmon, Cecily
BYU
16:33.47
2
8
Kielty, Ali
Arizona State
16:33.72
2
9
Corrigan, Michelle
New Mexico
16:34.58
2
10
Spring, Cheryl
Penn State
16:39.53
2
11
Haws, Natalie
Weber State
16:45.69
2
12
Archer, Nicky
New Mexico
16:45.75
2
13
Gregg, Kaitlin
UC Davis
16:51.27
2
1
Hansen, Katie
Seattle Universi
16:57.17
1
2
Mullenbach, Lavenn
Adams State
16:59.61
1
3
Wood, Heather
Adams State
17:03.06
1
4
Rudkin, Jane
Eugene RC
17:10.92
1
14
Morgan, Dana
Portland
17:14.74
2
5
Olivas, Cristina
UC Riverside
17:16.51
1
15
Andrews, Katy
BYU
17:20.43
2
6
Porter, Sarah
Western Washingt
17:22.14
1
7
Born, Michelle
San Francisco
17:23.04
1
8
Shearer, Jennifer
Nevada-Las Vegas
17:27.59
1
9
McCauley, Jocelyn
BYU
17:27.78
1
16
Nova, Adrienne
Portland
17:34.09
2
10
Farrar, Emily
Washington State
17:36.77
1
11
Nickelson, Amber
Eastern Washingt
17:49.40
1
12
Davis, Alysha
Wyoming
17:51.85
1
13
Shiell, Marbeth
Butler
17:59.97
1
14
Hernandez, Yomaira
CS Fullerton
18:10.84
1
15
Veseth, Julia
Idaho
18:17.30
1
16
Frye, Sarah
BYU
18:40.13
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bergland, Heather
Idaho
08.54
nwi
2
2
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
08.56
nwi
2
2
Gordon, Christie
Idaho
08.56
nwi
2
1
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
08.66
nwi
1
4
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
08.69
nwi
2
2
Williams, Lauren
CS Fullerton
08.71
nwi
1
3
Serrano, Analisa
Nevada-Reno
08.74
nwi
1
4
Jensen, Angela
Washington State
08.92
nwi
1
5
Maxwell, Candise
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.04
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Christie
Idaho
08.54
nwi
2
1
Bergland, Heather
Idaho
08.59
nwi
6
1
Maxwell, Candise
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.62
nwi
1
2
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
08.62
nwi
2
2
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
08.71
nwi
1
1
Tezeno, Meia
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.77
nwi
7
3
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
08.78
nwi
1
1
Williams, Lauren
CS Fullerton
08.79
nwi
9
1
Jensen, Angela
Washington State
08.81
nwi
8
2
Serrano, Analisa
Nevada-Reno
08.81
nwi
9
2
Deckard, Gina
Nevada-Reno
08.87
nwi
7
1
Schmitz, Jennifer
Wyoming
08.90
nwi
3
2
Martin, Syreeta
Washington
08.92
nwi
3
2
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
08.93
nwi
8
3
Azevedo, Chelsea
UC Davis
08.95
nwi
3
3
Wiliams, Sirena
UC Davis
08.98
nwi
7
4
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
08.98
nwi
3
2
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
09.00
nwi
6
1
Kaplar, Chelsey
Utah
09.02
nwi
5
2
Day, Sharon
Asics
09.03
nwi
5
1
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
09.04
nwi
4
3
LeRoy, Brianna
Utah
09.11
nwi
6
3
Crabb, Brittnay
Washington State
09.14
nwi
9
2
Roy, Natalie
Cal Poly SLO
09.17
nwi
4
4
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
09.23
nwi
7
3
Williams, Jalisa
Washington State
09.28
nwi
8
3
Long, Rachael
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.29
nwi
4
4
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
09.31
nwi
6
4
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
09.37
nwi
1
5
Borders, Christy
Eastern Washingt
09.43
nwi
1
3
Fuller, Liz
Washington
09.46
nwi
5
5
Johnston, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
09.57
nwi
6
5
Coombs, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
09.59
nwi
3
4
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
09.60
nwi
9
4
Jackson, Anikia
UC Davis
09.61
nwi
5
4
Boswell, Jennifer
Nevada-Reno
09.64
nwi
4
5
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
09.65
nwi
7
4
Friese, Chelsi
Eastern Washingt
09.86
nwi
8
5
Schreiner, Claire
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.22
nwi
9
5
Neil, Aubrie
Nevada-Reno
10.54
nwi
4
Womens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
08.41
nwi
1
2
Serrano, Analisa
Nevada-Reno
08.68
nwi
1
3
Deckard, Gina
Nevada-Reno
08.92
nwi
1
4
Martin, Syreeta
Washington
09.09
nwi
1
5
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
09.10
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
08.63
nwi
3
1
Serrano, Analisa
Nevada-Reno
08.95
nwi
4
1
Deckard, Gina
Nevada-Reno
09.10
nwi
2
1
Martin, Syreeta
Washington
09.12
nwi
1
1
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
09.29
nwi
5
2
Abrams, Andrea
Unattached
09.38
nwi
1
2
Johns, Adelle
British Columbia
09.38
nwi
2
2
Helbling, Jacque
Western Oregon
09.41
nwi
4
2
Boswell, Jennifer
Nevada-Reno
09.43
nwi
5
1
Erickson, Jessica
Western Washingt
09.54
nwi
7
3
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
09.61
nwi
1
4
Ferrara, Olivia
Unattached
09.66
nwi
1
5
Cook, Clara
Western Washingt
09.75
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Bironny
Thurston
09.91
nwi
2
2
Jayne, Brandy
Team Alaska T/C
09.96
nwi
3
4
Sibley, Laura
Linfield
10.01
nwi
2
5
Annas, Katie
Warner Pacific
10.05
nwi
2
1
Holding, Rebecca
Unattached
10.16
nwi
6
2
Peters, Kendra
Valley Royals
10.27
nwi
6
3
Rose, Amanda
Central Washingt
10.28
nwi
3
4
Neil, Aubrie
Nevada-Reno
10.30
nwi
3
4
Ristow, Christine
Foxathletics
10.30
nwi
3
2
Nobbs, Natalie
Seattle Pacific
10.34
nwi
7
3
Vranizan, Rachel
Seattle Universi
10.36
nwi
6
3
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
10.51
nwi
4
3
Pattison, Alana
British Columbia
10.59
nwi
5
4
Vaughan, Jade
Langley Mustangs
10.73
nwi
6
4
Peaslee, Mellisa
Seattle Pacific
11.03
nwi
4
5
Spenst, Shelby
Unattached
11.35
nwi
4
3
Seidler, Mary
Central Washingt
11.46
nwi
7
4
Wagenblast, Victoria
Thurston
11.94
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonty
,
Turner
,
Smith
,
Dixon
UC Berkeley
3:44.41
3
2
King
,
Elseroad
,
Griffey
,
Layman
Washington State
3:46.29
3
3
Dixon-Sm
,
Otu
,
Thielke
,
O'Hare
Stanford
3:47.21
3
4
Patterso
,
Kaplar
,
Wellingt
,
Shapard
Utah
3:48.12
3
5
Hanberg
,
Williams
,
Taylor
,
Short
CS Fullerton
3:49.25
3
1
Cooper
,
Michaels
,
Harrison
,
Hoffman
CS Northridge
3:49.61
2
2
Tba,, Tba,,
Tba,, Tba,
Oregon
3:51.24
2
3
Williams, Grasmick,
Gylling, Monroe,f
Adams State
3:51.95
2
1
Lowe
,
Lawson
,
Roach
,
Woodley
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:52.77
1
4
Hundley
,
Young
,
Macias
,
Williams
UC Riverside
3:53.00
2
2
Dimmitt
,
Brownell
,
O'Connel
,
Siler
Western Washingt
3:54.16
1
5
Glass
,
Martin
,
Finley
,
Ankton
Washington
3:54.64
2
3
McNairy
,
257ey
,
Matthews
,
Stabl
Eastern Washingt
3:55.24
1
4
Brown
,
Hedel
,
Williams
,
Crabb
Washington State
3:56.69
1
5
Visoria
,
Finch
,
Kirschma
,
Collins
Washington
4:02.77
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalbey
,
Thomas
,
Feeley
,
Chambers
San Francisco St
4:01.80
2
2
Purcell
,
Obradovi
,
Vranizan
,
Wolf
Seattle Universi
4:04.28
2
3
Foss
,
Eckels
,
Cook
,
King
Western Washingt
4:06.94
2
1
Relay Team
canby tc
4:07.79
1
4
Bekkedah
,
Brostrom
,
Robinson
,
Corwin
Linfield
4:08.26
2
2
Annas
,
Hicks
,
Ricco
,
Westlake
Warner Pacific
4:20.84
1
3
Relay Team
British Columbia
4:23.89
1
5
,
Wells
,
Rose
,
Hood
Central Washingt
4:24.48
2
4
Relay Team
NorWesters Track
4:29.91
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bothum, Mykael
Idaho
15.68m
(51'5.25)
3
2
Wallerstedt, Micha
Stanford
15.37m
(50'5)
3
3
Schmelzer, Emma
Penn State
14.51m
(47'7.25)
3
4
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
14.45m
(47'4.75)
3
5
Hale, Martha
Idaho
14.10m
(46'3)
3
6
Dufresne, Julie
Cal Poly SLO
14.09m
(46'2.5)
3
7
Tandle, Krissy
Central Washingt
14.02m
(45'11.75)
3
1
McAlman, Constance
Nevada-Reno
13.69m
(44'10.75)
2
2
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
13.44m
(44'1)
2
8
Toilolo, Chasity
Utah
13.39m
(43'11)
3
3
Clark, Tatiana
Sacramento State
13.31m
(43'8)
2
9
Santibanez, Rita
Oregon
13.22m
(43'4.25)
3
10
Gomez, Monica
Sacramento State
12.94m
(42'5.25)
3
4
Day, Sharon
Asics
12.70m
(41'8)
2
1
Bailey, Jasimen
CS Stanislaus
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
2
Bingham, Mari
Eastern Washingt
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
5
Hunt, Jameena
CS Fullerton
12.46m
(40'10.5)
2
3
Jacobsen, Emily
Eastern Washingt
12.37m
(40'7)
1
6
McClure, Nicole
Sacramento State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
2
7
Kark, Kaity
Colorado
11.80m
(38'8.5)
2
8
Akauola, Losa
CS Fullerton
11.73m
(38'5.75)
2
4
Jeffery, Jaleesa
Nevada-Reno
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
9
Jensen, Kjirsten
Washington State
11.44m
(37'6.25)
2
5
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
6
Coombs, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
7
Walker, Taylor
Eastern Washingt
10.77m
(35'4)
1
--
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tripp, Katherine
Concordia-Portla
13.82m
(45'4)
2
2
Leonard, Kristine
Concordia-Portla
13.05m
(42'9.75)
2
3
Strot, Kelsey
Mt Hood
12.28m
(40'3.25)
2
4
Jeffery, Jaleesa
Nevada-Reno
12.01m
(39'4.75)
2
5
malamura, sofia
Unattached
11.93m
(39'1.5)
2
1
Self, Torrie
Central Washingt
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
6
Stueckle, Jordan
Central Washingt
11.69m
(38'4)
2
1
Fuller, Liz
Washington
11.60m
(38'0.5)
3
2
Dougherty, Beth
Unattached
11.13m
(36'6)
1
3
Edholm, Christina
Willamette
10.72m
(35'2)
1
4
Cleland, Sheila
San Francisco St
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
7
Tripp, courtney
Unattached
10.23m
(33'6.75)
2
2
Boswell, Jennifer
Nevada-Reno
9.69m
(31'9.5)
3
5
Brown, Robin
Western Washingt
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
6
Thomas, Megan
St Martin's
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
7
Santiago, Fatina
Cascade College
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
8
DeMartini, Sara
Seattle Universi
8.73m
(28'7.5)
2
8
Blake, Jillian
St Martin's
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
9
Peterson, Katie
Willamette
7.80m
(25'7)
1
--
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco St
FOUL
(--)
2
--
McAlman, Constance
Nevada-Reno
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Currier, Lindsay
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Loree
NYAC
21.16m
(69'5)
3
2
Bryant, Elisa
Washington
19.71m
(64'7.75)
3
3
Bogard, Morgan
CS Northridge
18.08m
(59'3.75)
3
4
Schmelzer, Emma
Penn State
17.89m
(58'8.25)
3
5
Grimm, Sarah
Utah
17.51m
(57'5.25)
3
6
Aimone, Amanda
Wyoming
17.28m
(56'8.25)
3
7
Maloney, Megan
Oregon
17.15m
(56'3)
3
1
Jensen, Kjirsten
Washington State
17.10m
(56'1)
2
8
Hern, Kimery
Georgia Tech
16.97m
(55'8)
3
9
Berg, Josefin
Utah
16.81m
(55'1.75)
3
10
Luckenbach, Nicole
Eastern Washingt
16.75m
(54'11.25)
3
2
McClure, Nicole
Sacramento State
16.63m
(54'6.5)
2
3
Midles, Gabby
Idaho
16.45m
(53'11.5)
2
11
Clooten, Alana
Georgia Tech
16.32m
(53'6.5)
3
12
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
16.08m
(52'9)
3
4
Hunt, Jameena
CS Fullerton
16.02m
(52'6.5)
2
5
Gomez, Monica
Sacramento State
15.86m
(52'0.25)
2
1
Clark, Tatiana
Sacramento State
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
6
Smith, Kiely
UC Berkeley
15.51m
(50'10.5)
2
13
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
15.47m
(50'9)
3
2
Bailey, Jasimen
CS Stanislaus
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
3
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
7
Hale, Martha
Idaho
15.28m
(50'1.5)
2
4
Tandle, Krissy
Central Washingt
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
8
Toilolo, Chasity
Utah
14.65m
(48'0.75)
2
9
Jacobsen, Emily
Eastern Washingt
14.57m
(47'9.5)
2
10
Oyetuga, Korede
Washington
14.35m
(47'0.75)
2
5
Santibanez, Rita
Oregon
13.54m
(44'5)
1
11
Sagarminaga, Chris
Eastern Washingt
13.50m
(44'3.5)
2
6
Kark, Kaity
Colorado
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
7
Akauola, Losa
CS Fullerton
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
8
Barnett, Anne
Idaho
12.45m
(40'10)
1
9
McFarland, Megan
UC Riverside
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
10
Jeffery, Jaleesa
Nevada-Reno
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
--
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
McAlman, Constance
Nevada-Reno
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Weight Throw Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAlman, Constance
Nevada-Reno
17.73m
(58'2)
2
2
Clooten, Alana
Georgia Tech
16.96m
(55'7.5)
2
3
Oyetuga, Korede
Washington
15.41m
(50'6.5)
2
4
Self, Torrie
Central Washingt
14.34m
(47'0.5)
2
5
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco St
13.83m
(45'4.25)
2
6
Cole, Sara
Unattached
13.77m
(45'2)
2
1
Huse, Erica
Washington
13.21m
(43'4)
1
7
Stueckle, Jordan
Central Washingt
13.01m
(42'8)
2
8
Cleland, Sheila
San Francisco St
12.79m
(41'11.5)
2
2
Taylor, Alyssa
Western Oregon
12.50m
(41'0)
1
3
Jeffery, Jaleesa
Nevada-Reno
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
4
Snoderly, Katie
Western Oregon
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
5
Kaligis, Lauren
Western Washingt
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
6
Edholm, Christina
Willamette
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
7
Ozog, Anyka
Washington
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
9
Blake, Jillian
St Martin's
9.87m
(32'4.5)
2
10
Thomas, Megan
St Martin's
9.44m
(30'11.5)
2
8
Peterson, Katie
Willamette
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Inika
UC Berkeley
1.82m
(5'11.5)
2
2
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
1.79m
(5'10.25)
2
2
Gonder, Desirae
CS Northridge
1.79m
(5'10.25)
2
4
Meister, Kristen
UC Berkeley
1.74m
(5'8.5)
2
4
Sisler, Whitney
Cal Poly SLO
1.74m
(5'8.5)
2
6
Brogdon, Jenny
Unattached
1.69m
(5'6.5)
2
6
Kelly, Jasmine
Oregon
1.69m
(5'6.5)
2
1
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
1
Klein, Sara
Cal Poly SLO
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
1
Beasley, Cortney
Nevada-Reno
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
8
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
8
Flippin, Tessa
Stanford
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
8
Han, Karen
UC Riverside
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
11
Gonzalez, Sandy
CS Fullerton
1.59m
(5'2.5)
2
4
Chadez, Breeana
Idaho
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
Soules, Caroline
Washington
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
Fuller, Liz
Washington
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
Schreiner, Claire
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
Lombardo, Ally
Unattached
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
10
Wamsley, Jennifer
Eastern Washingt
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
10
Avery, La Tijera
Nevada-Reno
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
10
Moore, Lauren
Cal Poly SLO
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
12
Jensen, Angela
Washington State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
2
--
Lowe, Irene
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brogdon, Jenny
Unattached
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Pelchar, Kathleen
Vixmix Track
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Johns, Adelle
British Columbia
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Terwilliger, Felicia
San Francisco St
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Cook, Clara
Western Washingt
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Moiola, Meagen
San Francisco St
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
pietka, maggie
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Schwindler, Sabrina
Western Washingt
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Ho, Pamela
NorWesters Track
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Hewitt, Katie
British Columbia
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Mattson, Jaquie
Seattle Pacific
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Becker, Mara
Seattle Universi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Fergason, Danielle
Concordia-Portla
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Neilson, Kelsey
Western Oregon
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Machida, Chelsea
Linfield
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Kendrick-Koch, Lindsey
NorWesters Track
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Nordlund, Danielle
Central Washingt
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
roberts, Chelsea
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Ferguson, Isabel
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
1
21
Mendenhall, Martha
Unattached
1.45m
(4'9)
1
22
Allensworth, Claire
Thurston
1.40m
(4'7)
1
23
Tetzlaff, Toni
Seattle Universi
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Helbling, Jacque
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Beasley, Cortney
Nevada-Reno
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mclain, Erica
Nike
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
1
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
3
1
King, Arantxa
Stanford
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
4
2
Lewis, Jacklyn
UC Berkeley
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
4
3
Abdulai, Ruky
Nike
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
4
4
Day, Sharon
Asics
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
4
2
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
3
5
Missouri, Candace
Washington State
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
4
6
Dixon-Smith, Britt
Stanford
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
4
7
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
4
7
Matthew, Sarah
Stanford
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
4
2
Nichols, Taylor
Washington
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
1
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
2
3
Smith, Brittany
New Mexico
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
9
McAllister-Birkela,
Utah
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
4
3
Polee, Talyah
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
3
2
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
2
4
Wright, Natalia
Sacramento State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
3
10
Pickett, Jasmine
Cal Poly SLO
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
4
3
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
2
5
LeRoy, Brianna
Utah
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
3
11
Hunte, Robin
UC Berkeley
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
4
4
Skofstad, Amy
Oregon
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
2
5
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
2
6
Potter, Ashley
Oregon
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
2
6
Edwards, Deja
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
3
7
Sorensen, Bonnie
CS Fullerton
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
3
4
Vielma, Nicole
Washington
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Marchbanks, Merced
UC Berkeley
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
8
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
3
7
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
2
8
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
2
6
Boulat, Johanne
UC Davis
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
9
Oniah, Chinwe
UC Riverside
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
2
9
Johnson, Savannah
Flying AJs
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
3
10
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
2
7
Jackson, Anikia
UC Davis
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Shields, Caitlin
Cal Poly SLO
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
8
Fleishman, Lindsey
Washington
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
10
Ford, Portia
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
--
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Geubelle, Andrea
Unattached
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
3
2
Boyd, Alitta
Unattached
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
3
3
Avery, La Tijera
Nevada-Reno
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
3
4
Serrano, Analisa
Nevada-Reno
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
3
5
Williams, Valerie
Simon Fraser
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
3
1
Fuller, Liz
Washington
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
2
6
Cobb, Aleisha
Unattached
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
3
2
Helbling, Jacque
Western Oregon
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
2
--
Miranda, Trinna
Unattached
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
3
7
Muri, Callie
Western Washingt
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
3
3
Nobbs, Natalie
Seattle Pacific
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
2
8
Donner, Claire
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
3
4
DeHart, Holly
Flying AJs
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
2
9
Cook-Mackenzie, April
Simon Fraser
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
3
10
Kendrick-Koch, Lindsey
NorWesters Track
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
3
5
Nordlund, Danielle
Central Washingt
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
2
1
Boswell, Jennifer
Nevada-Reno
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
6
Kohlrus, Kayli
Flying AJs
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
2
2
Webb, Melissa
Unattached
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
7
Echaverria, Alicia
Nevada-Reno
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
2
11
Ho, Pamela
NorWesters Track
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
3
8
Pattison, Alana
British Columbia
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
2
3
Rose, Amanda
Central Washingt
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Neilson, Kelsey
Western Oregon
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
2
4
Speer, Lani
Linfield
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
10
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
2
5
Leininger, Savanna
Vixmix Track
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
6
Hamel, Jordan
Foxathletics
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
7
Daye, Julia
Unattached
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Hart, Lindsey
Western Washingt
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Squires, Kamala
Seattle Universi
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Seidler, Mary
Central Washingt
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
11
Luther, Ashley
Unattached
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
2
11
hoffman, karina
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Allensworth, Claire
Thurston
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lande, Suzanne
Thurston
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amiad-Pavlov, Dari
Washington
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
2
1
Shields, Caitlin
Cal Poly SLO
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Wright, Natalia
Sacramento State
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
2
3
Burns, Sarah
Washington State
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
2
4
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
2
5
Marchbanks, Merced
UC Berkeley
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
2
6
Johnson, Savannah
Flying AJs
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
2
7
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
2
8
Yates, Jessica
Washington State
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
2
9
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
2
2
Eckels, Stephanie
UC Davis
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
3
Pickett, Jasmine
Cal Poly SLO
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Potter, Ashley
Oregon
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
2
4
Vielma, Nicole
Washington
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
2
5
Fleishman, Lindsey
Washington
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Brittany
New Mexico
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Houston, Aurelia
Nevada-Reno
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Leidle, Heather
CS Fullerton
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
10
Boulat, Johanne
UC Davis
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
11
Borders, Christy
Eastern Washingt
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
12
Oniah, Chinwe
UC Riverside
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
2
12
Halsen, Allysen
Eastern Washingt
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Edwards, Deja
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Ford, Portia
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amiad-Pavlov, Daria
Washington
12.35m
(40'6)
nwi
2
2
Geubelle, Andrea
Unattached
12.09m
(39'7.75)
nwi
2
3
Boyd, Alitta
Unattached
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
2
4
Houston, Aurelia
Nevada-Reno
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
2
5
Flashman, Lindsay
Unattached
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
2
1
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Woodke, Jordyn
Unattached
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
3
Miranda, Trinna
Unattached
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Muri, Callie
Western Washingt
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
5
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Nobbs, Natalie
Seattle Pacific
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Kohlrus, Kayli
Flying AJs
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Skordahl, Zoe
Western Oregon
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
9
pietka, maggie
Unattached
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
10
Butenko, Rachel
Flying AJs
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Clifford, Jallisa
Ocean Athlet
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Hart, Lindsey
Western Washingt
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Adair, Megan
Unattached
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
14
Neilson, Kelsey
Western Oregon
9.25m
(30'4)
nwi
1
15
Webb, Melissa
Unattached
9.13m
(29'11.25)
nwi
1
16
Squires, Kamala
Seattle Universi
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gergel, Melissa
Oregon
4.21m
(13'9.75)
2
2
Dahlgren, K.C.
Idaho
4.16m
(13'7.75)
2
2
Dockendorf, Carly
Unattached
4.16m
(13'7.75)
2
4
Morgan, Katie
UC Berkeley
3.96m
(12'11.75)
2
4
Stefanidi, Katerin
Stanford
3.96m
(12'11.75)
2
4
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
3.96m
(12'11.75)
2
4
Peterson, Andrea
Washington
3.96m
(12'11.75)
2
4
Giordano, Cyrena
UC Berkeley
3.96m
(12'11.75)
2
4
Mays, Kendall
Washington State
3.96m
(12'11.75)
2
1
Huestis, Alexa
Washington State
3.81m
(12'6)
1
10
Raub, Theresa
UC Berkeley
3.81m
(12'6)
2
10
Jones, Lara
Washington
3.81m
(12'6)
2
10
Johnson, Whitney
New Mexico
3.81m
(12'6)
2
10
Roskelley, Jordan
Oregon
3.81m
(12'6)
2
10
Hewitt, Caitlin
Stanford
3.81m
(12'6)
2
10
Stokke, Allison
UC Berkeley
3.81m
(12'6)
2
16
Wojciechowski, All
Washington
3.66m
(12'0)
2
2
Homes, Jenna
Cal Poly SLO
3.66m
(12'0)
1
2
Norvell, Elizabeth
Sacramento State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
2
Feikert, Rosemary
CS Stanislaus
3.66m
(12'0)
1
2
Echaverria, Alicia
Nevada-Reno
3.66m
(12'0)
1
2
Quinn, Krystal
Unattached
3.66m
(12'0)
1
2
Fraser, Tessa
UC Davis
3.66m
(12'0)
1
2
Friese, Chelsi
Eastern Washingt
3.66m
(12'0)
1
9
Walker, Lauren
Washington
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
Stamos, Alison
CS Fullerton
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
Warren-Burlingham,,
CS Stanislaus
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
Mudlo, Kelly
Washington
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
Lopes, Nicki
Cal Poly SLO
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
MacLean, Kelly
CS Fullerton
3.51m
(11'6)
1
15
Stratton, Erika
Eastern Washingt
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
15
Hill, Megan
CS Northridge
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
15
Fjeran, Talyor
Washington
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
--
Moore, Kaitlynne
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Pimentel, Jessica
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Brittany
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Allen, Cristi
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Conwell, Kate
Club Northwest
NH
(--)
2
--
Beard, Lindsay
Idaho
NH
(--)
2
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Lara
Washington
3.96m
(12'11.75)
2
2
Peterson, Andrea
Washington
3.81m
(12'6)
2
2
Peaslee, Mellisa
Seattle Pacific
3.81m
(12'6)
2
4
Street, Catherine
Linfield
3.66m
(12'0)
2
4
Wojc, Ally
Washington
3.66m
(12'0)
2
4
Miller, Christy
Western Washingt
3.66m
(12'0)
2
1
Johnson, Whitney
New Mexico
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Hauk, Carrie
Seattle Pacific
3.53m
(11'6.75)
2
8
Carstensen, Brooke
Linfield
3.36m
(11'0.25)
2
8
Corwin, Misty
Linfield
3.36m
(11'0.25)
2
2
Richey, Meghan
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
DiEnno, Amanda
Western Washingt
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Kamphuis, Esther
Unattached
3.21m
(10'6.25)
2
4
Austin, Sydney
Western Washingt
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Johnson, Ariel
Seattle Universi
3.06m
(10'0.25)
2
11
Gedde, Kjersti
Seattle Pacific
3.06m
(10'0.25)
2
11
Mueller, Robin
Western Washingt
3.06m
(10'0.25)
2
11
Clarke, Camille
Western Washingt
3.06m
(10'0.25)
2
11
Caldwell, Michaela
Seattle Pacific
3.06m
(10'0.25)
2
5
Couvelier, Elsa
Western Washingt
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
5
DiMarco, Diana
Western Washingt
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
5
Jantzi, Kendra
Concordia-Portla
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
8
Beckett, Emma
Valley Royals
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
8
Herr, Emily
Puget Sound
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
8
Craig, Kira
Unattached
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
11
Colvin, Amy
Western Washingt
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
11
Glenn, Cindy
Central Washingt
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
11
Johnson, Jennifer
St Martin's
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
11
Mangubat, Alicia
Western Washingt
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
11
Hagar, Meghan
Unattached
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#results
#husky-classic
#uw-indoor-open
More news
2009 Results - Washington Invitational
180 shares:
Washington Indoor Husky Classic
,
Washington Indoor Open
,
1911 Track Club - Tacoma - WA - USATF Club - USATF Pacific Northwest
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Puget Sound Track and Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
101
2018
66
2017
61
2016
85
2015
19
94
2014
15
52
2013
20
110
2012
26
15
2011
17
4
2010
15
8
2009
12
6
2008
4
4
2007
1
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#results
#husky-classic
#uw-indoor-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!