|
Our Media/Results from Redlands Outdoor Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Redlands Outdoor InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Mar 21st 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Licensed to University of Redlands HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Redlands Invitational - 3/20/2015
University of Redlands
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Whitehall, Allanah Puget Sound 12.05 1.4 1
2 Eastman, Tenisha Unattached 12.08 1.4 1
3 Dunham, Jazmin Buffalo Stat 12.17 1.0 4
4 Smiley, Kate Biola 12.21 1.4 1
5 Holcomb, Taylor Biola 12.33 1.4 1
6 Pricher, Shuntone Buffalo Stat 12.35 1.4 1
7 Burroughs, Catarra Buffalo Stat 12.50 1.0 4
8 Sivaji, Vainayaki Unattached 12.53 1.4 1
9 Ramos, Jasmine Redlands 12.62 1.4 1
10 Richards-Maynard, Mariah Cal Poly Pom 12.90 1.7 2
11 Heisinger, Emily Biola 12.93 1.7 2
12 Meyers, Ellen Redlands 13.23 1.7 2
13 Wright, Teddi Biola 13.24 1.6 3
14 O'Neal, Amia Unattached 13.26 1.4 1
15 Keller, Justine Redlands 13.33 1.6 3
16 Crain, Courtney Redlands 13.34 1.7 2
17 Mitchell, Dominique Buffalo Stat 13.35 1.7 2
18 Blalock, Alexandra Redlands 13.42 1.7 2
19 Goodin, Sa'Cora Cal St. San 13.43 1.6 3
20 Vigil, Samantha Redlands 13.44 1.6 3
21 Tritz, Lauren Redlands 13.52 1.7 2
22 Clark, Christina Biola 13.52 1.6 3
23 Dworak, Morgan Biola 13.61 1.0 4
24 Cresta, Tracy Redlands 13.66 1.7 2
25 Foster, Casey Redlands 13.74 1.6 3
26 Simpson, Witley Cal St. San 13.75 1.6 3
27 Nawankwo, Chinwe Cal St. San 13.77 1.6 3
28 Kammer, Kaisa Redlands 14.23 1.0 4
29 Dunn, Amoya Cal St. San 14.25 1.0 4
30 Patino, Cecilia Cal St. San 14.28 1.0 4
31 Watts, Naciya Cal St. San 14.37 1.0 4
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Whitehall, Allanah Puget Sound 25.10 0.4 1
2 Smiley, Kate Biola 25.25 0.4 1
3 Herring, Alycia Unattached 25.35 0.4 1
4 Sivaji, Vainayaki Unattached 25.49 0.4 1
5 Gaines, Kendahl Cal Poly Pom 25.56 0.4 1
6 Bozeman, Brittany Unattached 26.15 0.4 1
7 Holcomb, Taylor Biola 26.15 0.3 5
8 Ramos, Jasmine Redlands 26.37 0.3 2
9 Heisinger, Emily Biola 26.52 0.4 1
10 Brooks, Sophie Redlands 26.62 0.3 2
11 Richards-Maynard, Mariah Cal Poly Pom 26.70 0.4 1
12 Crumsey, Tai Cal Poly Pom 26.90 0.3 2
13 Cummings, Mara Puget Sound 27.08 0.3 2
14 Sewell, Sabrina Cal St. San 27.15 0.3 3
15 Johnwell, Aisha Chaffey 27.21 0.3 3
16 Motyer, Melissa Puget Sound 27.44 0.3 2
17 Wright, Teddi Biola 27.48 0.3 2
18 Keller, Justine Redlands 27.55 0.3 3
19 Meyers, Ellen Redlands 27.74 0.3 2
20 Goodin, Sa'Cora Cal St. San 28.01 0.3 3
21 Foster, Casey Redlands 28.15 0.1 4
22 Harabedian, Elyse Biola 28.42 0.3 3
23 Vigil, Samantha Redlands 28.43 0.3 3
24 McDermott, Jalyn Cal St. San 28.54 0.3 3
25 Simpson, Witley Cal St. San 28.65 0.3 3
26 Richards, Sade Chaffey 29.12 0.3 5
27 Turner, Jade Cal St. San 29.23 0.1 4
28 Ransom, Megan Biola 29.51 0.1 4
29 Gonzalez, Mariah San Bernardi 29.77 0.3 5
30 mota, jacqueline Unattached 29.78 0.1 4
31 Patino, Cecilia Cal St. San 29.92 0.1 4
32 King, Tiffani San Bernardi 30.20 0.3 3
33 Walters, Elise Redlands 30.40 0.1 4
34 Colen, Da'JANEA Chaffey 30.58 0.3 5
35 Marrero, Sierra Cal St. San 30.68 0.1 4
36 Varela, Vanessa Cal St. San 31.63 0.3 5
37 Flores, Nathalie Cal St. San 32.66 0.1 4
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lawson, Lekeisha Unattached 56.24 1
2 Vann, Sasa Buffalo Stat 56.73 1
3 Porter, Jazlyn Buffalo Stat 56.92 1
4 Gaines, Kendahl Cal Poly Pom 58.04 1
5 Houpe, Niasha Buffalo Stat 58.98 1
6 Gasner, Anika Biola 1:00.26 2
7 Crumsey, Tai Cal Poly Pom 1:00.77 2
8 Motyer, Melissa Puget Sound 1:00.85 2
9 Cummings, Mara Puget Sound 1:00.94 1
10 Garland, Isis Cal Poly Pom 1:01.78 3
11 Sewell, Sabrina Cal St. San 1:02.94 2
12 McDermott, Jalyn Cal St. San 1:03.82 2
13 Johnwell, Aisha Chaffey 1:04.13 1
14 Avalos, Ana Cal St. San 1:05.41 2
15 Richards, Sade Chaffey 1:08.00 1
16 mota, jacqueline Unattached 1:09.73 3
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Huerta, Lizette Cal Poly Pom 2:14.35 1
2 Gasner, Anika Biola 2:18.69 1
3 Wise, Alison Puget Sound 2:19.27 1
4 Monoszlay, Casey Cal Poly Pom 2:20.59 1
5 Lowe, Olivia Cal Poly Pom 2:23.21 1
6 Lyle, Della Redlands 2:24.31 2
7 Felix, Jackeline Cal St. San 2:24.41 2
8 Hunt, Kellian Biola 2:24.43 1
9 Tomlinson, Kalin Cal Poly Pom 2:24.62 2
10 Murray, Alisa Biola 2:25.31 1
11 Lowery, Brooke Chaffey 2:26.66 3
12 Castillo, Kelly Cal Poly Pom 2:26.81 1
13 Fix, Katrina Cal Poly Pom 2:27.69 1
14 Romero-Ordonez, Jazmin San Bernardi 2:27.97 2
15 Hall, soleil Cal St. San 2:28.75 2
16 Wildon, Terra Puget Sound 2:28.95 2
17 Sprock, Raina Redlands 2:31.11 2
18 Hunsaker, Hannah Biola 2:31.64 2
19 Balvaneda, Kaylie Chaffey 2:33.40 3
20 Garcia, Citlaly San Bernardi 2:39.11 3
21 Yee, Jessica Biola 2:39.74 3
22 Contreras, Adrianna San Bernardi 2:45.22 3
23 Price, Maude Unattached 2:47.65 3
24 Rivera, Fanny Chaffey 2:51.88 3
25 Smith, Alison Redlands 2:54.87 3
-- Rivera, Cynthia Cal St. San DNF 1
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Booker, Symone Cal Poly Pom 4:45.68 1
2 Lyle, Della Redlands 4:46.38 1
3 Cortez, Patricia Cal St. San 4:47.72 1
4 Hunt, Kellian Biola 4:48.73 1
5 Felix, Jackeline Cal St. San 4:51.44 1
6 Murray, Alisa Biola 4:52.12 1
7 Gallegos, Geanna Cal Poly Pom 4:53.14 1
8 Hall, soleil Cal St. San 4:53.80 1
9 Espinoza, Ashley Cal Poly Pom 4:55.88 1
10 Dixon, Jenifer Cal St. San 4:57.10 1
11 Roberts, Lauren Redlands 5:00.51 2
12 Sroczynski, Nicole Cal Poly Pom 5:01.84 1
13 Romero-Ordonez, Jazmin San Bernardi 5:02.84 2
14 Boydd, Lauren Cal St. San 5:05.27 2
15 Jorgensen, Kaylee Redlands 5:05.84 2
16 Lowery, Brooke Chaffey 5:10.06 3
17 Guthormsen, Emily Redlands 5:10.36 2
18 Alcaraz, Susie Cal St. San 5:11.11 2
19 Budovec, Krina Cal St. San 5:13.61 2
20 Casillas, Alyssa Cal St. San 5:14.82 2
21 Andersen, Micalya Cal Poly Pom 5:16.68 2
22 Zayer, Alice Cal St. San 5:19.12 2
23 Balvaneda, Kaylie Chaffey 5:19.36 3
24 Eshelman, Hannah Puget Sound 5:22.92 3
25 Bacon, Phillie Josephine Unattached 5:25.13 3
26 Paraza, Jessica Cal St. San 5:29.70 3
27 Hunsaker, Hannah Biola 5:30.40 2
28 Contreras, Adrianna San Bernardi 5:33.43 3
29 Stansbury, Amber Redlands 5:35.27 3
30 Carmona, Innocence Cal St. San 5:37.21 3
31 Garcia, Citlaly San Bernardi 5:39.31 3
32 Hernandez, Elizabeth Cal St. San 5:40.24 2
33 Demaree, Carolyn Redlands 5:43.31 3
34 Devine, Megan Redlands 5:49.11 3
35 Rivera, Fanny Chaffey 6:21.36 3
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hunt, Kellian Biola 20:11.8h
2 Kung, Ilima Biola 21:28.9h
3 Murray, Alisa Biola 21:29.4h
4 Hunsaker, Hannah Biola 21:30.0h
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, monisha Unattached 14.14 2.1 1
2 Richards-Maynard, Mariah Cal Poly Pom 14.90 2.1 1
3 Smith, Alison Redlands 15.04 2.1 1
4 Dworak, Morgan Biola 16.97 2.1 1
5 Walters, Elise Redlands 17.14 2.9 2
6 Mcfield, Briana San Bernardi 17.18 2.1 1
7 Harabedian, Elyse Biola 17.21 2.9 2
8 Littlefield, Cara San Bernardi 18.17 2.1 1
9 Powers, Madison Biola 18.66 2.9 2
10 Varela, Vanessa Cal St. San 18.87 2.9 2
11 Mcfield, Breena San Bernardi 19.36 2.1 1
12 Ransom, Megan Biola 20.05 2.9 2
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Regan, Sarah Cal Poly Pom 1:02.07
2 Dworak, Morgan Biola 1:09.10
3 West, Halie Redlands 1:09.25
4 Littlefield, Cara San Bernardi 1:12.49
5 Toyotome, Trisha Cal St. San 1:16.84
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rivera, Cynthia Cal St. San 11:53.88
2 Bacon, Phillie Josephine Unattached 12:00.70
3 Croy, Stephanie Biola 12:11.94
4 Kung, Ilima Biola 12:20.14
5 Reeves, Chloe Cal Poly Pom 12:35.33
6 Sierra, Amberlyn Cal Poly Pom 13:01.93
7 Feehan, Hannah Biola 13:07.76
8 Eng, Delanie Biola 14:17.21
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Buffalo State 'A' 47.20
1) Dunham, Jazmin 2) Pricher, Shuntone
3) Burroughs, Catarra 4) Houpe, Niasha
2 Biola 'A' 48.25
1) Heisinger, Emily 2) Holcomb, Taylor
3) Dworak, Morgan 4) Smiley, Kate
3 Redlands 'A' 49.66
1) Blalock, Alexandra 2) Ramos, Jasmine
3) Brooks, Sophie 4) Smith, Alison
4 San Bernardino 'A' 55.17
1) Mcfield, Briana 2) Mcfield, Breena
3) Littlefield, Cara 4) Gonzalez, Mariah
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 4:01.44
1) Crumsey, Tai 2) Garland, Isis
3) Regan, Sarah 4) Lowe, Olivia
2 Biola 'A' 4:03.74
1) Smiley, Kate 2) Holcomb, Taylor
3) Ransom, Megan 4) Gasner, Anika
3 Redlands 'B' 4:17.61
4 Redlands 'A' 4:19.25
5 Biola 'B' 4:19.72
1) Dworak, Morgan 2) Heisinger, Emily
3) Wright, Teddi 4) Yee, Jessica
6 Cal St. San B'Dino 'A' 4:21.26
1) Hall, soleil 2) Sewell, Sabrina
3) Avalos, Ana 4) McDermott, Jalyn
7 San Bernardino 'A' 4:24.94
1) Littlefield, Cara 2) Gonzalez, Mariah
3) Patton, Shaynah 4) Mcfield, Briana
8 Redlands 'C' 4:26.64
9 Redlands 'D' 4:49.46
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Maddie Redlands 1.73m
2 Giacoletti, Jessica Cal Poly Pom 1.65m
3 Blanchard, Vanessa Redlands J1.65m
4 Harabedian, Elyse Biola 1.60m
5 Blalock, Alexandra Redlands 1.55m
6 Brathwaite, Samantha Buffalo Stat J1.55m
7 Goodin, Sa'Cora Cal St. San 1.50m
8 McDermott, Jalyn Cal St. San J1.50m
9 Nardi, Caitlin Redlands J1.50m
10 Grimm, Kalee Biola 1.45m
11 Mahan, Jade Redlands J1.45m
12 Turner, Jade Cal St. San 1.40m
13 Ransom, Megan Biola 1.35m
14 Powers, Madison Biola 1.30m
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 ten Hope, Merritt Redlands 3.45m
2 Barnes, Frances Cal Poly Pom 3.30m
3 Clark, Christina Biola 3.15m
3 Widen, Amanda Redlands 3.15m
5 Widdowson, Chloe Cal Poly Pom 2.85m
6 Kammer, Kaisa Redlands 2.25m
-- Jacoub, Makayla Cal Poly Pom NH
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Bozeman, Brittany Unattached 6.05m 3.3
2 Herring, Alycia Unattached 5.82m 2.4
3 Clark, Christina Biola 5.23m 4.1
4 Pelzer, Johanna Unattached 5.22m 4.0
5 Widdowson, Chloe Cal Poly Pom 5.18m 2.6
6 Mitchell, Dominique Buffalo Stat 5.07m 2.7
7 Dellalibera, Francesca Redlands 4.96m 2.0
8 Harabedian, Elyse Biola J4.96m 4.0
9 Tritz, Lauren Redlands 4.93m 1.1
10 Wright, Teddi Biola J4.93m 2.4
11 Ransom, Megan Biola 4.48m 2.3
12 Mahan, Jade Redlands 4.47m 3.0
13 Holcomb, Taylor Biola 4.43m 4.2
14 Mcfield, Breena San Bernardi 4.34m 0.6
15 Powers, Madison Biola 4.25m 2.5
-- Porter, Jazlyn Buffalo Stat FOUL
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Ufodiama, Blessing Unattached 13.18m 0.4
2 Perkins, Kira Unattached 12.05m 0.8
3 Kantner, Shelby Puget Sound 10.96m 0.2
4 Wright, Teddi Biola 10.92m 1.0
5 Clark, Christina Biola 10.89m 0.6
6 Harabedian, Elyse Biola 10.54m 1.0
7 Powers, Madison Biola 10.41m 1.2
8 Schaefer, Kimberly Cal Poly Pom 9.72m 0.6
9 Mcfield, Breena San Bernardi 9.37m 1.3
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gray, Tiffany Cal Poly Pom 13.87m
2 Tate, Tiffany Cal Poly Pom 12.64m
3 Pritchett, Nina Cal Poly Pom 12.14m
4 O'Leary, Maddie Redlands 10.61m
5 Burns, Lizzy Biola 10.22m
6 Wilkinson, Brianna Redlands 10.20m
7 Crumley, Megan Biola 10.08m
8 Hollinger, Ambernicole Biola 9.99m
9 Felberg, Heidi Cal St. San 9.34m
10 Scott, Kylie Redlands 8.63m
11 Rico-Alvarez, Kassandra Cal St. San 8.06m
12 King, Tiffani San Bernardi 7.92m
13 Gazcon, Joanina Cal St. San 7.31m
14 Feeney, Megan Redlands 7.02m
15 Littlefield, Cara San Bernardi 7.01m
16 Clark, Christina Biola 6.85m
17 Powers, Madison Biola 6.72m
-- Madison, Taneeah San Bernardi FOUL
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gray, Tiffany Cal Poly Pom 41.11m
2 Pritchett, Nina Cal Poly Pom 40.65m
3 English, Carissa Cal Poly Pom 39.02m
4 O'Leary, Maddie Redlands 36.37m
5 Crumley, Megan Biola 35.58m
6 Hollinger, Ambernicole Biola 31.96m
7 Parrish, Kelsey Cal Poly Pom 31.68m
8 Scott, Kylie Redlands 31.21m
9 Wilkinson, Brianna Redlands 30.36m
10 Rico-Alvarez, Kassandra Cal St. San 28.23m
11 Feeney, Megan Redlands 27.21m
12 Felberg, Heidi Cal St. San 25.71m
13 Burns, Lizzy Biola 24.27m
14 Gazcon, Joanina Cal St. San 22.01m
15 Jones, Lauren Cal Poly Pom 18.21m
-- Tate, Tiffany Cal Poly Pom FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gricus, Amanda Unattached 58.55m
2 English, Carissa Cal Poly Pom 50.13m
3 Casada, Shaneen Unattached 48.53m
4 Gray, Tiffany Cal Poly Pom 38.22m
5 Crumley, Megan Biola 37.61m
6 Parrish, Kelsey Cal Poly Pom 36.22m
7 Feeney, Megan Redlands 35.67m
8 Pritchett, Nina Cal Poly Pom 33.14m
9 Wilkinson, Brianna Redlands 30.68m
10 King, Tiffani San Bernardi 29.31m
11 Hollinger, Ambernicole Biola 28.10m
12 Burns, Lizzy Biola 25.17m
-- Scott, Kylie Redlands FOUL
-- Madison, Taneeah San Bernardi FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tate, Tiffany Cal Poly Pom 39.25m
2 Crumley, Megan Biola 33.94m
3 Smith, Alison Redlands 33.49m
4 King, Tiffani San Bernardi 30.81m
5 Scott, Kylie Redlands 28.96m
6 Jones, Lauren Cal Poly Pom 25.41m
7 Clark, Christina Biola 24.14m
8 Burns, Lizzy Biola 23.46m
9 Hamilton, Courtney Cal St. San 22.95m
10 Harabedian, Elyse Biola 19.83m
11 Ransom, Megan Biola 19.22m
12 Littlefield, Cara San Bernardi 18.41m
13 Madison, Taneeah San Bernardi 18.10m
14 Hollinger, Ambernicole Biola 16.59m
15 Powers, Madison Biola 15.57m
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Louis Cal Poly Pom 10.59 1.0 1
2 Jackson, Kenneth Unattached 10.62 1.0 1
3 Weiner, James Cal Poly Pom 10.65 1.0 1
4 Gray, Brent Unattached 10.67 1.0 1
5 Grimes, Mickey Unattached 10.68 1.0 1
6 Ballard, Malcolm Unattached 10.68 1.0 1
7 Speegle, Myles Redlands 10.79 1.0 1
8 Dana, Alec Chaffey 10.86 1.6 2
9 Stokes, Daniel Unattached 10.91 1.6 2
10 Hollis, Christopher Unattached 10.93 1.0 1
11 Colucci, Joey Redlands 10.99 1.6 2
12 Newman, Demetrius Unattached 11.03 1.6 2
13 Hall, Joshua Chaffey 11.11 1.3 3
14 Johnson, Stephan Buffalo Stat 11.12 1.6 2
15 Liebel, Robert Buffalo Stat 11.13 1.3 3
16 Stoller, Dale Redlands 11.15 1.6 2
17 bowen, marshall Unattached 11.21 1.3 3
18 MacAusland, Ross Puget Sound 11.33 1.6 2
19 Tribble, Auston Redlands 11.39 1.6 2
20 Thomas, Josiah Buffalo Stat 11.46 1.3 3
21 Morris, Jordan Cal Poly Pom 11.69 1.3 3
22 Smith, Charles Chaffey 12.25 1.3 3
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Gray, Brent Unattached 21.48 -0.2 1
2 Martin, Louis Cal Poly Pom 21.72 -0.2 1
3 Stokes, Daniel Unattached 21.93 -0.4 2
4 Ballard, Malcolm Unattached 22.09 -0.2 1
5 Dana, Alec Chaffey 22.21 -0.4 2
6 Speegle, Myles Redlands 22.23 -0.4 2
7 Browning, Taylor Redlands 22.32 -0.2 1
8 Newman, Demetrius Unattached 22.38 -0.2 1
9 Hollis, Christopher Unattached 22.41 -0.2 1
10 Salgado, Robertino Cal Poly Pom 22.83 -0.2 1
11 Greenhowe, Marrico Track West 23.15 -0.4 2
12 Hall, Joshua Chaffey 23.17 -0.1 4
13 MacAusland, Ross Puget Sound 23.25 -0.4 2
14 Romo, Marcus Cal Poly Pom 23.31 -0.4 2
15 bowen, marshall Unattached 23.33 -0.4 3
16 Durojaiye, Olatunbosun Unattached 23.78 -0.4 3
17 Malfo, Eli Biola 23.99 -0.4 3
18 Detweiler, Todd Puget Sound 24.26 -0.4 3
19 Gonzalez, Miguel Unattached 24.68 -0.4 3
20 Cooper, Christopher Chaffey 24.76 -0.1 4
21 Smith, Charles Chaffey 25.53 -0.1 4
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Salgado, Robertino Cal Poly Pom 49.22 1
2 Kouyate, Mohamed Unat-Buffalo 49.61 1
3 Centi, Darren Redlands 49.62 1
4 Greenhowe, Marrico Track West 49.69 3
5 Becker, Austin Buffalo Stat 49.96 2
6 Taylor, Dallas Buffalo Stat 50.12 2
7 Morgan, Antwain Redlands 51.12 1
8 Eagleton, Jacob Cal Poly Pom 51.22 1
9 Durojaiye, Olatunbosun Unattached 52.02 2
10 Malfo, Eli Biola 52.18 1
11 Washington, Alonzo Redlands 52.82 2
12 Colas, Todd Buffalo Stat 52.96 2
13 Detweiler, Todd Puget Sound 53.26 2
14 McDOWELL, Brandin Chaffey 53.33 1
15 McCahon, James Biola 54.02 2
16 Gonzalez, Miguel Unattached 54.66 3
17 Kanu, Alie Chaffey 56.10 3
18 Martinez, Mario Unattached 57.64 3
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Koryta, Brennon Cal Poly Pom 1:54.82 1
2 Dominguez, Ruben Cal Poly Pom 1:55.38 1
3 Chavez, Alejandro Cal Poly Pom 1:55.48 1
4 Galvez, Cesar Cal Poly Pom 1:56.99 1
5 Hamlin, Mich Cal Poly Pom 1:58.35 1
6 Daedler, Andrew Biola 1:58.92 1
7 Palmer, Douglas San Bernardi 1:59.10 2
8 Barnett, Derek San Bernardi 1:59.59 1
9 Ebiner, William Cal Poly Pom 1:59.60 2
10 Nagpal, Abhinav Redlands 1:59.97 1
11 Unger, Sean Redlands 2:00.44 1
12 Kane, Gabriel San Bernardi 2:00.65 2
13 Wilson, Timmy Biola 2:01.06 1
14 Huizar, Mark Cal Poly Pom 2:01.66 2
15 Ogan, Justin Cal Poly Pom 2:02.41 2
16 Aguilera, Daniel San Bernardi 2:03.13 2
17 Nichols, John Redlands 2:03.16 3
18 Bolt, Chris Redlands 2:03.65 2
19 Hyden, Christopher Cal Poly Pom 2:04.09 2
20 Rocha, Nelson San Bernardi 2:04.56 2
21 Mairori, Seth Biola 2:04.63 3
22 Galindo, David Redlands 2:05.10 3
23 Chazin, Erik Redlands 2:05.23 3
24 Noyes, Wes Biola 2:05.50 3
25 Castellanos, Alejandro San Bernardi 2:06.14 3
26 Ashby, Graham Puget Sound 2:06.67 1
27 Wilson, Monrelle San Bernardi 2:06.68 3
28 Dunbar, Christian Biola 2:07.23 3
29 Martinez, Mario Unattached 2:08.23 3
30 Doyle, Justin San Bernardi 2:08.46 3
31 Cohenour, Nicholas San Bernardi 2:09.98 3
32 Concha, Jacob San Bernardi 2:10.13 4
33 Garcia, Luis Redlands 2:14.69 4
34 Arriaga, Luis Unattached 2:15.22 3
35 Oshea, Ty San Bernardi 2:15.94 4
36 Sanchez, Ricardo San Bernardi 2:15.96 4
37 Puraci, Sebastian Unattached 2:19.36 4
38 Arroyo, Omar Unattached 2:23.51 4
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Daedler, Andrew Biola 3:59.08 1
2 Huizar, Mark Cal Poly Pom 4:00.10 1
3 Senninger, Teague Cal Poly Pom 4:04.12 1
4 Barnett, Derek San Bernardi 4:05.20 1
5 Ignatius, Darian Cal Poly Pom 4:05.98 2
6 Dominguez, John Cal Poly Pom 4:06.39 1
7 Lopez, Dominic Redlands 4:06.55 2
8 Hyden, Christopher Cal Poly Pom 4:07.18 1
9 Gutierrez, Michael Cal Poly Pom 4:09.33 1
10 Aguilera, Daniel San Bernardi 4:10.63 2
11 Ogan, Justin Cal Poly Pom 4:11.77 2
12 Bolt, Chris Redlands 4:12.74 2
13 Doyle, Justin San Bernardi 4:14.00 2
14 Kane, Gabriel San Bernardi 4:14.37 2
15 Palmer, Douglas San Bernardi 4:14.38 1
16 Miller, Kyle Cal Poly Pom 4:15.32 2
17 Wilson, Timmy Biola 4:16.15 2
18 Noyes, Wes Biola 4:16.94 3
19 Meier, Nathan Redlands 4:18.39 3
20 Dileva, Jon San Bernardi 4:19.48 1
21 Mairori, Seth Biola 4:21.10 3
22 Sartori, Matthew Unattached 4:21.59 2
23 Lee, Ian Redlands 4:22.19 3
24 Sharp, Christian Unattached 4:23.90 2
25 Martinez, Mario Unattached 4:29.40 3
26 Garcia, David Redlands 4:34.41 3
27 Arriaga, Luis Unattached 4:39.24 3
28 Puraci, Sebastian Unattached 4:40.53 3
29 Jachowski, Chris Redlands 4:43.66 3
30 Arroyo, Omar Unattached 4:54.70 3
-- Martinez, Gustavo Unattached DNF 3
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Morris, Jordan Cal Poly Pom 14.86 2.3
2 Romo, Marcus Cal Poly Pom 14.99 2.3
3 La-Anyane, Afari Redlands 15.06 2.3
4 Gomez, Ricardo Unattached 18.76 2.3
-- Gongliewski, Dillon Puget Sound DNF 2.3
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCahon, James Biola 58.20
2 Gomez, Ricardo Unattached 59.88
3 Chhor, Pekthra Redlands 1:00.58
4 Robles, Zal Puget Sound 1:04.93
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stromberg, Grant Cal Poly Pom 9:42.08
2 Ebiner, William Cal Poly Pom 9:42.41
3 Pankratz, Garrett Cal Poly Pom 9:55.84
4 Diosdado, Issac Cal Poly Pom 10:00.98
5 Van Biezen, Austin Cal Poly Pom 10:11.43
6 Rocha, Nelson San Bernardi 10:17.81
7 Berz, Brandon Biola 10:33.57
8 Castellanos, Alejandro San Bernardi 10:47.34
9 Cohenour, Nicholas San Bernardi 10:58.49
10 Arriaga, Luis Unattached 11:00.12
11 Sanchez, Ricardo San Bernardi 11:03.43
12 Oshea, Ty San Bernardi 11:36.95
13 Martinez, Gustavo Unattached 12:45.11
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Redlands 'A' 42.22
1) Stoller, Dale 2) Colucci, Joey
3) Speegle, Myles 4) Browning, Taylor
2 Buffalo State 'A' 42.23
1) Colas, Todd 2) Johnson, Stephan
3) Liebel, Robert 4) Cox, Cory
3 San Bernardino 'B' 53.31
1) Howard, Demetrius 2) Lora, Javier
3) Singleton, Deshire 4) Castillo, Santiago
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Redlands 'A' 3:19.51 1
1) Morgan, Antwain 2) Tribble, Auston
3) Centi, Darren 4) Browning, Taylor
2 Cal Poly Pomona 'B' 3:22.71 1
1) Ignatius, Darian 2) Gutierrez, Michael
3) Chavez, Alejandro 4) Galvez, Cesar
3 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 3:24.98 1
1) Romo, Marcus 2) Eagleton, Jacob
3) Koryta, Brennon 4) Salgado, Robertino
4 Biola 'A' 3:30.32 1
1) Daedler, Andrew 2) Wilson, Timmy
3) McCahon, James 4) Malfo, Eli
5 Redlands 'E' 3:39.23 2
6 Biola 'B' 3:40.77 1
1) Horchler, Kevin 2) Mairori, Seth
3) Noyes, Wes 4) Dunbar, Christian
7 Redlands 'D' 3:41.88 2
8 Redlands 'F' 3:45.03 2
9 Redlands 'B' 3:57.48 2
10 Redlands 'C' 4:00.33 2
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Usher, Darron Unattached 1.95m
1 Sagely, Mitchell Cal Poly Pom 1.95m
3 Clark, Peirce Redlands 1.90m
4 Cooper, Christopher Chaffey 1.85m
5 Heimdahl, Drew Redlands 1.80m
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mantor, Rodger Cal Poly Pom 5.05m
2 Black, Allen Cal Poly Pom 4.75m
3 Allen, Austin Cal Poly Pom J4.75m
4 Ramirez, Adrian Cal Poly Pom 4.60m
4 Adler, Jacob Cal Poly Pom 4.60m
6 Whitman, Holton Biola 4.00m
7 La-Anyane, Afari Redlands 3.25m
-- Mancini, Brandon Biola NH
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Wilson, Curtis Unattached 6.84m 2.8
2 Thomas, Josiah Buffalo Stat 6.79m 2.5
3 Sagely, Mitchell Cal Poly Pom 6.65m 3.8
4 Frazier, Darrian Unattached 6.51m 3.2
5 Rivas, Joshua Unattached 6.15m 1.9
6 Endo, Miles Unattached 6.05m 2.2
7 Harlan, Brenden Redlands 6.00m 2.8
8 Polk, Kaelin San Bernardi 5.46m 2.8
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Wilson, Curtis Unattached 14.41m -0.2
2 Frazier, Darrian Unattached 13.14m -0.4
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ambrosine, Julian Cal Poly Pom 13.11m
2 Cecil, Andy Biola 12.56m
3 Abernathy, Lant Redlands 12.39m
4 Monteir-Williams, Joaqui Cal Poly Pom 12.11m
5 Yaeger, Sam Redlands 11.95m
6 Castillo, Santiago San Bernardi 11.93m
7 Singleton, Deshire San Bernardi 10.39m
8 Howard, Demetrius San Bernardi 10.35m
9 De la Cruz, Jose San Bernardi 10.32m
10 Lora, Javier San Bernardi 9.79m
11 Fredenburg, Dylan Biola 9.19m
12 Woodruff, Cody San Bernardi 9.06m
13 Davis, Todd Redlands 8.70m
14 Meeks, Justin Redlands 7.47m
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ambrosine, Julian Cal Poly Pom 41.69m
2 Monteir-Williams, Joaqui Cal Poly Pom 37.63m
3 Howard, Demetrius San Bernardi 37.34m
4 Cecil, Andy Biola 36.64m
5 Abernathy, Lant Redlands 34.64m
6 Yaeger, Sam Redlands 33.73m
7 De la Cruz, Jose San Bernardi 32.49m
8 Castillo, Santiago San Bernardi 30.32m
9 Lora, Javier San Bernardi 29.50m
10 Fredenburg, Dylan Biola 27.85m
11 Singleton, Deshire San Bernardi 26.78m
12 Woodruff, Cody San Bernardi 24.94m
13 Davis, Todd Redlands 22.62m
14 Meeks, Justin Redlands 19.69m
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bocancea, Silviu Unattached 57.94m
2 Ambrosine, Julian Cal Poly Pom 41.38m
3 De la Cruz, Jose San Bernardi 34.72m
4 Woodruff, Cody San Bernardi 30.66m
5 Fredenburg, Dylan Biola 27.79m
6 Lora, Javier San Bernardi 27.29m
7 Singleton, Deshire San Bernardi 25.45m
8 Cecil, Andy Biola 25.19m
9 Castillo, Santiago San Bernardi 23.90m
10 Davis, Todd Redlands 21.67m
11 Meeks, Justin Redlands 18.73m
-- Yaeger, Sam Redlands FOUL
-- Howard, Demetrius San Bernardi FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Birtwhistle, Connor Unattached 58.65m
2 Gongliewski, Dillon Puget Sound 52.64m
3 Fredenburg, Dylan Biola 43.06m
4 Abernathy, Lant Redlands 40.09m
5 Woodruff, Cody San Bernardi 38.02m
6 Meeks, Justin Redlands 37.81m
7 Castillo, Santiago San Bernardi 35.22m
8 Cecil, Andy Biola 34.04m
9 Davis, Todd Redlands 30.37m
10 Lora, Javier San Bernardi 26.77m
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lopez, Regina W Cal Poly Pom 37:20.21
2 De La Luz, Evelyn W Cal St. San 38:48.10
3 Soholt, Carrie W Biola 39:29.16
4 Pfaff, Sarah W Biola 40:15.81
5 Bonafede, Cara W Cal St. San 41:59.74
-- Murray, Alisa W Biola DNF
-- Hunsaker, Hannah W Biola DNF
-- Hunt, Kellian W Biola DNF
-- Kung, Ilima W Biola DNF
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·29554 views
|